YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$471
30 trades
Smart Whales
14
of 25 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 90¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9
0¢—$8200/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9—0¢
$8200/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
15¢+29¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+29¢15¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9
47¢−17¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9−17¢47¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9
32¢−10¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9−10¢32¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9←
1¢−1¢$4710/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9←−1¢1¢
$4710/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs10 NO
29%71%
71% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 8% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 99%
+6 new YES$2+19 new NO$380
0 smart whales11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $87 is directional: YES $7·NO $80YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
81.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$6(-91.5%)
Whales
4
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 8¢·38.8 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 87.6%
B
balthazar🥈
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 71.9%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
K
korda77
Entry 9¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 84.8%
NO Team
Total Invested
$190
Avg Win Rate
65.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$4(+2.3%)
Whales
10
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 100¢·80 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $80 · WR 60.1%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique🥈
Entry 100¢·28.5 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $28 · WR 60.3%
M
merod🥉
Entry 100¢·23 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $23 · WR 83.4%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 100¢·16.2 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $16 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 100¢·10.3 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 60.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 86.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 100¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $7 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 100¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 60.2%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 50¢·10 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $5 · WR 84.4%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 100¢·4.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 60.4%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 130ms