YES Price
47¢
47% implied
NO Price
53¢
53% implied
Volume
$1.0K
62 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 60 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 90¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9
0¢—$8200/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9—0¢
$8200/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
15¢+29¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+29¢15¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9←
47¢−17¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9←−17¢47¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9
32¢−10¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9−10¢32¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$4710/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$4710/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs13 NO
28%72%
72% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 65% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 55%· net of hedges
+26 new YES$438+37 new NO$378
$230 of this was bought on both sides by the same 11 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales13 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $151 is directional: YES $98·NO $53YES Team
Total Invested
$128
Avg Win Rate
59.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$0(+0.3%)
Whales
5
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 44¢·121.8 shares
Invested
$53
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $53 · WR 55.7%
P
pierodi87🥈
Entry 50¢·70.5 shares
Invested
$35
Win Rate
56.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $35 · WR 56.1%
T
tututa🥉
Entry 47¢·63.6 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 65.7%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 46¢·20 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
67.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $9 · WR 67.3%
L
Lucerys
Entry 6¢·0.8 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 87.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$134
Avg Win Rate
68.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$5(+3.8%)
Whales
13
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 52¢·63.8 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $33 · WR 60.1%
F
fildoro🥈
Entry 50¢·39 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
65.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $20 · WR 65.3%
M
merod🥉
Entry 50¢·23 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $11 · WR 83.4%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 55¢·20 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $11 · WR 79.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 48¢·21.4 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 60.2%
B
balthazar
Entry 49¢·20 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 71.9%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 53¢·17 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $9 · WR 60.4%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 51¢·12.2 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 60.2%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 54¢·10 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 86.1%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 53¢·10 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 84.4%
Showing top 10 of 13
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 96ms