YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$820
25 trades
Smart Whales
14
of 27 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 90¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9←
0¢—$8200/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9←—0¢
$8200/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
15¢+29¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+29¢15¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9
47¢−17¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9−17¢47¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9
32¢−10¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9−10¢32¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$4710/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$4710/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs9 NO
36%64%
64% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 8% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+2 new YES$1+13 new NO$275
0 smart whales9 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $87 is directional: YES $7·NO $80YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
80.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$7(-96.8%)
Whales
5
M
merod🥇
Entry 9¢·23 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 83.4%
B
balthazar🥈
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 71.9%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 6¢·18.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 87.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
K
korda77
Entry 9¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 84.8%
NO Team
Total Invested
$154
Avg Win Rate
61.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$10(+6.5%)
Whales
9
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 100¢·80 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $80 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥈
Entry 100¢·29.5 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $29 · WR 57.6%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique🥉
Entry 100¢·12.2 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $12 · WR 60.3%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
—
—INV $10 · WR 86.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 100¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
—
—INV $7 · WR 60.2%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 100¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 60.3%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 100¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 60.2%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 100¢·4.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 60.2%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 0¢·10 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $0 · WR 84.4%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 430ms