YES Price
3¢
3% implied
NO Price
97¢
97% implied
Volume
$721
58 trades
Smart Whales
16
of 49 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 90¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9
0¢—$8200/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9—0¢
$8200/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9←
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9←+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
15¢+29¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+29¢15¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9
47¢−17¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9−17¢47¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9
32¢−10¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9−10¢32¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$4710/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$4710/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
1 YESvs15 NO
94%
94% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 1% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 97%· net of hedges
+21 new YES$18+29 new NO$479
$6 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
0 smart whales15 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $80 is directional: YES $1·NO $78YES Team
Total Invested
$1
Avg Win Rate
79.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$1(-47.3%)
Whales
1
NO Team
Total Invested
$260
Avg Win Rate
70.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$39(+15.1%)
Whales
15
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 98¢·80 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $78 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 51¢·79 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $40 · WR 87.6%
M
merod🥉
Entry 98¢·23 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $23 · WR 83.4%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 98¢·21.4 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 60.2%
B
balthazar
Entry 98¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 71.9%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 98¢·16.2 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $16 · WR 57.6%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 98¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 86.1%
K
korda77
Entry 98¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 84.8%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 98¢·8.1 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 60.4%
S
szdxrftgyh
Entry 98¢·8 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 87.1%
Showing top 10 of 15
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 107ms