YES Price
37¢
37% implied
NO Price
63¢
63% implied
Volume
$1.7K
77 trades
Smart Whales
27
of 79 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 90¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9
0¢—$8050/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9—0¢
$8050/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
13¢+31¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+31¢13¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9
45¢−15¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9−15¢45¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9←
37¢−15¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9←−15¢37¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$3400/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$3400/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs22 NO
19%82%
82% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 35% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 74%· net of hedges
+26 new YES$378+50 new NO$1.0K
$46 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $276 is directional: YES $97·NO $179YES Team
Total Invested
$97
Avg Win Rate
57.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$30(+31.3%)
Whales
5
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 29¢·180.8 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $52 · WR 55.7%
N
NeverSnipe🥈
Entry 35¢·101.2 shares
Invested
$35
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $35 · WR 58.7%
T
tututa🥉
Entry 35¢·16 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 65.7%
F
fabres04
Entry 16¢·16.3 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $3 · WR 66.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $1 · WR 79.7%
NO Team
Total Invested
$318
Avg Win Rate
72.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$37(-11.6%)
Whales
22
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 72¢·79.3 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $57 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 70¢·79 shares
Invested
$55
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $55 · WR 87.6%
M
mahmud-abula-ibn-mahmud🥉
Entry 75¢·66 shares
Invested
$49
Win Rate
64.8%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $49 · WR 64.8%
W
Wanderinghope
Entry 82¢·34.8 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
91.9%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $28 · WR 91.9%
R
Rundown-Listening
Entry 75¢·27 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
74.4%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $20 · WR 74.4%
B
balthazar
Entry 77¢·20 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $15 · WR 71.9%
W
whhisky
Entry 66¢·16 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
70.5%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $11 · WR 70.5%
L
lulac123456
Entry 85¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $9 · WR 57.6%
M
merod
Entry 39¢·23 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $9 · WR 83.4%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 66¢·12.1 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 22
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 113ms