1 days left
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$581
25 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 25 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $9.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9←
0¢0¢$5810/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 21°C or below on November 9←0¢0¢
$5810/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9
0¢—$8050/0Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 22°C on November 9—0¢
$8050/0
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$1.1K0/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 23°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$1.1K0/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9
3¢+14¢$7211/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 24°C on November 9+14¢3¢
$7211/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9
13¢+31¢$2.1K4/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C on November 9+31¢13¢
$2.1K4/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9
45¢−15¢$1.0K3/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 9−15¢45¢
$1.0K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9
37¢−15¢$1.7K2/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 9−15¢37¢
$1.7K2/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9
4¢−4¢$9640/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 9−4¢4¢
$9640/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9
1¢−1¢$3400/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 9−1¢1¢
$3400/3
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs11 NO
35%65%
65% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 7% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+5 new YES$0+16 new NO$261
0 smart whales13 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $103 is directional: YES $7·NO $96YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
80.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$7(-96.8%)
Whales
6
B
balthazar🥇
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 71.9%
M
merod🥈
Entry 9¢·16.3 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
83.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 83.4%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 6¢·18.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 87.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
K
korda77
Entry 9¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 84.8%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 9¢·4.7 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 84.4%
NO Team
Total Invested
$174
Avg Win Rate
63.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$0(-0.1%)
Whales
11
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥇
Entry 100¢·75.3 shares
Invested
$75
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $75 · WR 60.1%
P
Pricey-Million🥈
Entry 100¢·21.4 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 60.4%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥉
Entry 100¢·16.2 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $16 · WR 60.2%
B
batistpk
Entry 100¢·16 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $16 · WR 84.8%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 86.1%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 100¢·8.1 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 60.3%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 100¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $7 · WR 60.2%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 100¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 59.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 100¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 60.2%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 100¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 60.0%
Showing top 10 of 11
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 180ms