YES Price
6¢
6% implied
NO Price
94¢
94% implied
Volume
$2.1K
184 trades
Smart Whales
30
of 75 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $14.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢+12¢$5882/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4+12¢1¢
$5882/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢+70¢$3807/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4+70¢0¢
$3807/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢+38¢$1903/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4+38¢0¢
$1903/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢+21¢$1.1K3/11Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4+21¢0¢
$1.1K3/11
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢+33¢$5875/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4+33¢0¢
$5875/10
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢+27¢$4893/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4+27¢0¢
$4893/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
0¢+15¢$9463/17Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4+15¢0¢
$9463/17
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4
6¢+11¢$1.6K4/19Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4+11¢6¢
$1.6K4/19
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
54¢−29¢$3.5K5/15Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4−29¢54¢
$3.5K5/15
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs24 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 4% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 92%· net of hedges
+31 new YES$153+46 new NO$1.7K
$20 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
4 smart whales23 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $460 is directional: YES $19·NO $441YES Team
Total Invested
$19
Avg Win Rate
63.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$5(+28.3%)
Whales
6
F
FrenchSausage🥇
Entry 8¢·128.7 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $10 · WR 59.7%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 71.1%
N
Near-Science🥉
Entry 5¢·47.7 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
58.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $2 · WR 58.6%
C
cherryrain
Entry 5¢·24.1 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 55.5%
B
balthazar
Entry 9¢·12.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 72.1%
W
Watery-Pleasure-Missile
Entry 5¢·20.1 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 87.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$861
Avg Win Rate
69.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$35(+4.1%)
Whales
24
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 95¢·297 shares
Invested
$281
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $281 · WR 55.3%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 70¢·190 shares
Invested
$133
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$46
+$46INV $133 · WR 88.0%
D
dub2-CF🥉
Entry 92¢·107.2 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $98 · WR 57.3%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 95¢·50.4 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $48 · WR 79.7%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 95¢·48.4 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
64.6%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $46 · WR 64.6%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 97¢·38.8 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $38 · WR 87.0%
G
god83743894
Entry 99¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $30 · WR 86.1%
N
northdrawer
Entry 96¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $29 · WR 87.7%
M
melchior1248
Entry 97¢·27 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $26 · WR 69.8%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 97¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $22 · WR 86.2%
Showing top 10 of 24
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 151ms