1 days left
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$568
26 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 21 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢—$4330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4—1¢
$4330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢—$1900/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4—0¢
$1900/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢—$1800/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4—0¢
$1800/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4←
0¢—$5680/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4←—0¢
$5680/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢—$3510/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4—0¢
$3510/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢—$4110/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4—0¢
$4110/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
1¢—$7390/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4—1¢
$7390/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4
8¢—$8810/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4—8¢
$8810/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
52¢—$1.6K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4—52¢
$1.6K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs12 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 21% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+6 new YES$1+15 new NO$563
0 smart whales10 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $34 is directional: YES $7·NO $27YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
70.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$7(-97.7%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$395
Avg Win Rate
84.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$5(+1.2%)
Whales
12
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 100¢·126.5 shares
Invested
$126
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $126 · WR 88.0%
G
graynotebook19🥈
Entry 100¢·60 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $60 · WR 89.2%
G
godblessme2026🥉
Entry 100¢·50 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
88.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $50 · WR 88.3%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 88.7%
N
northdrawer
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 87.8%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $22 · WR 86.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 100¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 60.3%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 100¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 60.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 100¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 79.7%
L
luciebot
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 82.1%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 198ms