YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$733
45 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 37 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢—$4330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4—1¢
$4330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢—$1900/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4—0¢
$1900/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢—$1800/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4—0¢
$1800/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢—$5680/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4—0¢
$5680/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢—$3510/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4—0¢
$3510/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢—$4110/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4—0¢
$4110/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4←
0¢—$7330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4←—0¢
$7330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4
8¢—$8810/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4—8¢
$8810/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
52¢—$1.6K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4—52¢
$1.6K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs14 NO
22%78%
78% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 12% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 98%· net of hedges
+14 new YES$12+26 new NO$685
$1 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale14 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $57 is directional: YES $7·NO $50YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
71.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$7(-96.0%)
Whales
4
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.1%
G
ghlhjke🥈
Entry 5¢·40 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 67.9%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
N
Near-Science
Entry 9¢·5 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 58.8%
NO Team
Total Invested
$429
Avg Win Rate
82.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$6(+1.4%)
Whales
14
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 100¢·126.5 shares
Invested
$126
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $126 · WR 88.0%
S
smallreceipt🥈
Entry 100¢·110 shares
Invested
$110
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $110 · WR 88.9%
B
balthazar🥉
Entry 100¢·45 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $45 · WR 72.0%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 87.1%
N
northdrawer
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $30 · WR 87.8%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $22 · WR 86.2%
B
Bilberry
Entry 95¢·17.5 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $17 · WR 56.9%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 100¢·14.4 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
—
—INV $14 · WR 60.3%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 100¢·12.3 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
—
—INV $12 · WR 60.3%
L
luciebot
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 82.1%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 180ms