1 days left
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$351
22 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 23 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢—$4330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4—1¢
$4330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢—$1900/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4—0¢
$1900/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢—$1800/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4—0¢
$1800/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢—$5680/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4—0¢
$5680/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4←
0¢—$3510/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4←—0¢
$3510/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢—$4110/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4—0¢
$4110/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
1¢—$7390/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4—1¢
$7390/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4
8¢—$8810/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4—8¢
$8810/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
52¢—$1.6K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4—52¢
$1.6K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs14 NO
18%82%
82% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 21% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+9 new YES$0+13 new NO$329
0 smart whales11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $34 is directional: YES $7·NO $27YES Team
Total Invested
$7
Avg Win Rate
70.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$7(-98.3%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$321
Avg Win Rate
82.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$22(+6.8%)
Whales
14
H
haveagoodday🥇
Entry 100¢·90 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $90 · WR 87.1%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 100¢·81.5 shares
Invested
$81
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $81 · WR 88.0%
G
graynotebook19🥉
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 89.2%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 88.7%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 100¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 60.3%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 100¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 79.7%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·14.4 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $14 · WR 57.4%
L
luciebot
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
—
—INV $10 · WR 82.1%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 100¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
—
—INV $10 · WR 86.2%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 100¢·6.2 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
—
—INV $6 · WR 59.7%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 474ms