YES Price
8¢
8% implied
NO Price
92¢
92% implied
Volume
$881
61 trades
Smart Whales
21
of 45 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢—$4330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4—1¢
$4330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢—$1900/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4—0¢
$1900/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢—$1800/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4—0¢
$1800/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢—$5680/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4—0¢
$5680/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢—$3510/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4—0¢
$3510/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢—$4110/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4—0¢
$4110/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
0¢—$7330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4—0¢
$7330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4←
8¢—$8810/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4←—8¢
$8810/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
52¢—$1.6K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4—52¢
$1.6K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs18 NO
14%86%
86% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 9% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 87%· net of hedges
+15 new YES$108+34 new NO$712
$15 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale18 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $93 is directional: YES $8·NO $85YES Team
Total Invested
$8
Avg Win Rate
71.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$0(+2.6%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$404
Avg Win Rate
81.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$21(+5.2%)
Whales
18
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 77¢·126.5 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $98 · WR 88.0%
N
northdrawer🥈
Entry 94¢·50 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $47 · WR 87.8%
A
AAAGoose🥉
Entry 85¢·50 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
72.5%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $43 · WR 72.5%
G
god83743894
Entry 95¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $29 · WR 86.1%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 93¢·30 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $28 · WR 88.7%
G
graynotebook19
Entry 93¢·30 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $28 · WR 89.2%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 88¢·30 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
88.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $26 · WR 88.3%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 95¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $21 · WR 86.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 95¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $20 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 95¢·14.4 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $14 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 18
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 264ms