YES Price
2¢
2% implied
NO Price
98¢
98% implied
Volume
$473
42 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 34 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
1¢—$4330/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4—1¢
$4330/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢—$1900/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4—0¢
$1900/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢—$1800/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4—0¢
$1800/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢—$5680/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4—0¢
$5680/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢—$3510/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4—0¢
$3510/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢—$4110/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4—0¢
$4110/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
1¢—$7390/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4—1¢
$7390/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4
8¢—$8810/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4—8¢
$8810/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
52¢—$1.6K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4—52¢
$1.6K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs15 NO
21%79%
79% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 11% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 96%
+11 new YES$17+24 new NO$440
1 smart whale14 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$8 of $72 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $7·NO $57YES Team
Total Invested
$11
Avg Win Rate
70.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-74.3%)
Whales
4
B
balthazar🥇hedged
Entry 9¢·44.8 shares·also $31 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 72.0%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 71.1%
N
Near-Science🥉
Entry 5¢·47.7 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 58.8%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 79.7%
NO Team
Total Invested
$322
Avg Win Rate
80.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$4(+1.1%)
Whales
15
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 98¢·72.5 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $71 · WR 88.0%
B
balthazar🥈hedged
Entry 97¢·32 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$31
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $31 · WR 72.0%
G
god83743894🥉
Entry 99¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $30 · WR 86.1%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 97¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $29 · WR 87.1%
N
northdrawer
Entry 96¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $29 · WR 87.8%
M
melchior1248
Entry 97¢·27 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
69.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $26 · WR 69.7%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 97¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $22 · WR 86.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 98¢·20.6 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 60.3%
G
graynotebook19
Entry 97¢·20 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $19 · WR 89.2%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 98¢·14.4 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
—
—INV $14 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 15
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 259ms