Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4?
YES Price
9¢
9% implied
NO Price
91¢
91% implied
Volume
$2.0K
115 trades
Smart Whales
27
of 76 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $17.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4
0¢+13¢$6842/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 4+13¢0¢
$6842/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4
0¢+70¢$3807/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 4+70¢0¢
$3807/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4
0¢+38¢$1903/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 4+38¢0¢
$1903/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4
0¢+21¢$1.1K3/11Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 4+21¢0¢
$1.1K3/11
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4
0¢+33¢$1.2K5/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 4+33¢0¢
$1.2K5/10
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4
0¢+27¢$4893/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 4+27¢0¢
$4893/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4
1¢+14¢$1.3K3/17Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 4+14¢1¢
$1.3K3/17
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4←
9¢+8¢$2.0K4/19Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 4←+8¢9¢
$2.0K4/19
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4
49¢−24¢$3.8K5/15Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 4−24¢49¢
$3.8K5/15
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs22 NO
19%82%
82% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 45% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 93%· net of hedges
+24 new YES$81+25 new NO$1.1K
$9 of this was bought on both sides by the same 1 buyer — left out of momentum
3 smart whales13 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $140 is directional: YES $63·NO $76YES Team
Total Invested
$63
Avg Win Rate
59.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$18(-28.8%)
Whales
5
4
0x47ad32b9...🥇
Entry 19¢·201.5 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $37 · WR 60.0%
2
241532532432🥈
Entry 6¢·300 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $19 · WR 55.3%
G
ghlhjke🥉
Entry 7¢·46.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 56.9%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 71.1%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 6¢·16.7 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
73.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 73.3%
NO Team
Total Invested
$611
Avg Win Rate
82.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$20(+3.3%)
Whales
22
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 84¢·190 shares
Invested
$159
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $159 · WR 88.0%
N
northdrawer🥈
Entry 94¢·88.8 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $84 · WR 87.7%
G
god83743894🥉
Entry 95¢·71.1 shares
Invested
$68
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $68 · WR 86.1%
A
AAAGoose
Entry 85¢·50 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
72.4%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $43 · WR 72.4%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 94¢·36.3 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $34 · WR 88.7%
H
haveagoodday
Entry 95¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $29 · WR 87.0%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 92¢·30.3 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $28 · WR 79.7%
G
graynotebook19
Entry 93¢·30 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
89.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $28 · WR 89.2%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 65¢·41.2 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $27 · WR 88.2%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 95¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $21 · WR 86.2%
Showing top 10 of 22
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 219ms