Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 24°C on November 7?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.3K
92 trades
Smart Whales
11
of 65 traders
Highest temperature in Taipei on November 7?
11 MARKETS · $35.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 21°C or below on November 7
0¢+100¢$801/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 21°C or below on November 7+100¢0¢
$801/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 22°C on November 7
0¢+100¢$1501/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 22°C on November 7+100¢0¢
$1501/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 23°C on November 7
0¢+100¢$2.9K1/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 23°C on November 7+100¢0¢
$2.9K1/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 24°C on November 7←
0¢+67¢$3.3K2/1Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 24°C on November 7←+67¢0¢
$3.3K2/1
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 25°C on November 7
0¢+100¢$20.5K2/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 25°C on November 7+100¢0¢
$20.5K2/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 26°C on November 7
89¢−39¢$3.4K1/1Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 26°C on November 7−39¢89¢
$3.4K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 27°C on November 7
8¢+25¢$1.6K1/2Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 27°C on November 7+25¢8¢
$1.6K1/2
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 28°C on November 7
1¢+49¢$1.3K1/1Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 28°C on November 7+49¢1¢
$1.3K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 29°C on November 7
0¢+100¢$1.2K1/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 29°C on November 7+100¢0¢
$1.2K1/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
9 YESvs2 NO
82%18%
82% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 8% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 98%· net of hedges
+40 new YES$70+27 new NO$2.8K
$39 of this was bought on both sides by the same 9 buyers — left out of momentum
8 smart whales3 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $348 is directional: YES $28·NO $321YES Team
Total Invested
$31
Avg Win Rate
58.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$31(-99.2%)
Whales
9
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 7¢·300 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-20
$-20INV $20 · WR 55.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥈
Entry 4¢·88.2 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 57.5%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 70.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 5¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.1%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 3¢·32.4 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.3%
D
df4d8fa4sdf5
Entry 9¢·5 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 56.9%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 3¢·10.3 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 2¢·5 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.9%
NO Team
Total Invested
$321
Avg Win Rate
63.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$20(+6.3%)
Whales
2
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 134ms