YES Price
22¢
22% implied
NO Price
78¢
78% implied
Volume
$762
41 trades
Smart Whales
9
of 38 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 7?
11 MARKETS · $7.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 7
10¢+57¢$3886/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 7+57¢10¢
$3886/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 7
2¢+98¢$781/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 7+98¢2¢
$781/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 7
0¢+80¢$3854/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 7+80¢0¢
$3854/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 7
0¢+50¢$4211/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 7+50¢0¢
$4211/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 7
1¢—$1250/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 7—1¢
$1250/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 7
0¢+29¢$6032/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 7+29¢0¢
$6032/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 7
3¢+27¢$4503/7Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 7+27¢3¢
$4503/7
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 7
12¢+28¢$1.2K6/9Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 7+28¢12¢
$1.2K6/9
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 7
23¢+10¢$1.9K5/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 7+10¢23¢
$1.9K5/10
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
7 YESvs3 NO
70%30%
70% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 27% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 83%· net of hedges
+27 new YES$151+18 new NO$554
$90 of this was bought on both sides by the same 6 buyers — left out of momentum
4 smart whales3 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis · 26% of the money is not a bet
$64 of $243 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $48·NO $130YES Team
Total Invested
$80
Avg Win Rate
58.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$48(+60.2%)
Whales
7
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 20¢·168 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $33 · WR 55.3%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥈hedged
Entry 9¢·353.3 shares·also $103 on NO
Invested
$32
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
+$39
+$39INV $32 · WR 55.8%
F
fabres04🥉
Entry 13¢·42.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
66.9%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $5 · WR 66.9%
F
Frosty-Cummerbund
Entry 15¢·34.7 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
80.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $5 · WR 80.0%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $3 · WR 70.8%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 21¢·5 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 72.2%
5
0x50ea22d9...
Entry 9¢·10 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
78.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 78.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$163
Avg Win Rate
57.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$3(-1.7%)
Whales
3
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇hedged
Entry 80¢·129.4 shares·also $32 on YES
Invested
$103
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $103 · WR 55.8%
A
AuspiciousWolf🥈
Entry 83¢·61.4 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $51 · WR 58.2%
W
whhisky🥉
Entry 90¢·9 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $8 · WR 70.6%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 121ms