YES Price
28¢
28% implied
NO Price
72¢
72% implied
Volume
$1.6K
75 trades
Smart Whales
8
of 52 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on November 7?
11 MARKETS · $7.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 7
10¢+57¢$3886/3Will the highest temperature in Munich be 10°C on November 7+57¢10¢
$3886/3
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 7
2¢+98¢$781/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 11°C on November 7+98¢2¢
$781/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 7
0¢+80¢$3854/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 12°C on November 7+80¢0¢
$3854/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 7
0¢+50¢$4211/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 13°C or higher on November 7+50¢0¢
$4211/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 7
1¢—$1250/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 3°C or below on November 7—1¢
$1250/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 7
0¢+29¢$6032/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 4°C on November 7+29¢0¢
$6032/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 7
3¢+27¢$4503/7Will the highest temperature in Munich be 5°C on November 7+27¢3¢
$4503/7
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 7
12¢+28¢$1.2K6/9Will the highest temperature in Munich be 6°C on November 7+28¢12¢
$1.2K6/9
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 7
23¢+10¢$1.9K5/10Will the highest temperature in Munich be 7°C on November 7+10¢23¢
$1.9K5/10
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs5 NO
44%56%
56% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 5% YES by dollars · 2 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 74%· net of hedges
+32 new YES$442+31 new NO$1.1K
$203 of this was bought on both sides by the same 10 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales5 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$31 of $175 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $7·NO $137YES Team
Total Invested
$23
Avg Win Rate
58.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$18(+79.0%)
Whales
4
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇hedged
Entry 14¢·112.2 shares·also $60 on NO
Invested
$15
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $15 · WR 55.8%
2
241532532432🥈
Entry 29¢·14 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $4 · WR 55.3%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $3 · WR 70.8%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 27¢·3.7 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 72.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$169
Avg Win Rate
60.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$3(-2.0%)
Whales
5
A
AuspiciousWolf🥇
Entry 78¢·109.1 shares
Invested
$85
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $85 · WR 58.2%
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥈hedged
Entry 72¢·84 shares·also $15 on YES
Invested
$60
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $60 · WR 55.8%
G
godblessme2026🥉
Entry 76¢·20.7 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
87.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $16 · WR 87.9%
T
twobonclay
Entry 72¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 57.9%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 72¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 57.5%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 166ms