49 days left
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 32M tonnes at end of November 2026?
YES Price
79¢
79% implied
NO Price
21¢
21% implied
Volume
$4.6K
247 trades
Smart Whales
9
of 71 traders
EU emergency diesel stocks end of November 2026?
8 MARKETS · $33.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 30M tonnes at end of November 2026
91¢+9¢$2.2K5/0Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 30M tonnes at end of November 2026+9¢91¢
$2.2K5/0
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 31M tonnes at end of November 2026
85¢−22¢$4.7K5/3Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 31M tonnes at end of November 2026−22¢85¢
$4.7K5/3
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 32M tonnes at end of November 2026←
79¢−23¢$4.6K5/4Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 32M tonnes at end of November 2026←−23¢79¢
$4.6K5/4
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 33M tonnes at end of November 2026
63¢−20¢$5.1K3/4Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 33M tonnes at end of November 2026−20¢63¢
$5.1K3/4
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 34M tonnes at end of November 2026
40¢0¢$9.2K2/3Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 34M tonnes at end of November 20260¢40¢
$9.2K2/3
Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 35M tonnes at end of November 2026
20¢−20¢$4.0K0/1Will EU emergency diesel stocks be at least 35M tonnes at end of November 2026−20¢20¢
$4.0K0/1
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs4 NO
56%44%
56% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 91% YES by dollars · 2 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 93%· net of hedges
+5 new YES$98+9 new NO$15
$17 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
0 smart whales2 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $111 is directional: YES $101·NO $10YES Team
Total Invested
$766
Avg Win Rate
69.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$482(+62.9%)
Whales
5
K
KiernanMeister◆Proven🥇
Entry 46¢·1,044.2 shares
Invested
$476
Win Rate
63.4%
Position P&L
+$343
+$343INV $476 · WR 63.4%
S
Stained-Crossstitch🥈hedged
Entry 49¢·382.2 shares·also $375 on NO
Invested
$186
Win Rate
87.5%
Position P&L
+$114
+$114INV $186 · WR 87.5%
C
clazzy1🥉
Entry 66¢·149.1 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $98 · WR 61.9%
O
ogi250
Entry 73¢·4.4 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
58.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 58.6%
P
PABLOESCOBAR25hedged
Entry 23¢·9.2 shares·also $2 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $2 · WR 61.0%
NO Team
Total Invested
$387
Avg Win Rate
86.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$296(-76.6%)
Whales
4
S
Stained-Crossstitch🥇hedged
Entry 98¢·382.2 shares·also $186 on YES
Invested
$375
Win Rate
87.5%
Position P&L
$-293
$-293INV $375 · WR 87.5%
Y
yoyo424269🥈
Entry 36¢·20 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
70.4%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $7 · WR 70.4%
A
Arid-Pagoda🥉
Entry 27¢·9.5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
69.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $3 · WR 69.0%
P
PABLOESCOBAR25hedged
Entry 22¢·9.2 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$2
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 61.0%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1423ms