445 days left
Will Strava’s market cap be at least $15B at market close on IPO day?
YES Price
4¢
4% implied
NO Price
96¢
96% implied
Volume
$1.5K
118 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 60 traders
Strava IPO Closing Market Cap
9 MARKETS · $91.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
1 YESvs14 NO
93%
93% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 0% YES by dollars · 0 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $9 is directional: YES $0·NO $9YES Team
Total Invested
$0
Avg Win Rate
66.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$0(-22.5%)
Whales
1
NO Team
Total Invested
$136
Avg Win Rate
86.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$186(+136.5%)
Whales
14
G
graynotebook19🥇
Entry 63¢·110 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
89.3%
Position P&L
+$36
+$36INV $70 · WR 89.3%
B
bravenewboy🥈
Entry 59¢·37.4 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
77.2%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $22 · WR 77.2%
Q
quietparcel🥉
Entry 99¢·18 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $18 · WR 88.7%
J
j3jhf3i9eske4kf8edfe3
Entry 81¢·10 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
93.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $8 · WR 93.2%
N
northdrawer
Entry 20¢·30.1 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$23
+$23INV $6 · WR 87.7%
O
olivas
Entry 97¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
79.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 79.2%
B
bulbnbob
Entry 92¢·4.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
68.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 68.1%
Y
yzhaobk
Entry 98¢·1.8 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
87.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 87.9%
W
wokerjoesleeper
Entry 3¢·55.9 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$52
+$52INV $1 · WR 87.6%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 1¢·22.3 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $0 · WR 79.6%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1005ms