Sports250 days left
Will Slavia Prague win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$299.7K
774 trades
Smart Whales
30
of 113 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.60M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
18 YESvs12 NO
60%40%
60% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 100% YES by dollars · 18 YES vs 0 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%· net of hedges
+3 new YES$0+3 new NO$11
$0 of this was bought on both sides by the same 2 buyers — left out of momentum
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $6.1K is directional: YES $6.1K·NO $0YES Team
Total Invested
$6.1K
Avg Win Rate
81.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$5.6K(-92.5%)
Whales
18
K
kneelbeforetheking🥇
Entry 2¢·69,772.6 shares
Invested
$1.7K
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
$-1557
$-1557INV $1.7K · WR 92.2%
B
betterfasterstronger🥈
Entry 2¢·66,120.1 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
$-1475
$-1475INV $1.6K · WR 89.7%
5
50-Pence🥉
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-1448
$-1448INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 1¢·40,000 shares
Invested
$488
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
$-428
$-428INV $488 · WR 89.6%
H
HOG993
Entry 1¢·16,222 shares
Invested
$198
Win Rate
78.3%
Position P&L
$-173
$-173INV $198 · WR 78.3%
R
rainbowlilies
Entry 2¢·9,000 shares
Invested
$176
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-162
$-162INV $176 · WR 84.8%
M
MRF◆Proven
Entry 2¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
$-89
$-89INV $95 · WR 67.1%
1
0x19e74fbc766b80aaff639c5e18bcc86b979050f0
Entry 2¢·4,425 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
96.9%
Position P&L
$-83
$-83INV $90 · WR 96.9%
T
TimSheHe
Entry 2¢·2,926.6 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
81.9%
Position P&L
$-65
$-65INV $69 · WR 81.9%
B
Baddie
Entry 1¢·4,170 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
94.2%
Position P&L
$-45
$-45INV $51 · WR 94.2%
Showing top 10 of 18
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
83.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$98.6K(+7896.1%)
Whales
12
G
gmgmgmgmg🥇
Entry 50¢·800 shares
Invested
$400
Win Rate
79.2%
Position P&L
+$399
+$399INV $400 · WR 79.2%
D
donthackme🥈
Entry 53¢·648.3 shares
Invested
$342
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$306
+$306INV $342 · WR 87.7%
S
smallreceipt🥉
Entry 41¢·430 shares
Invested
$175
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$254
+$254INV $175 · WR 89.0%
P
plainfolder
Entry 60¢·200.8 shares
Invested
$120
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
+$81
+$81INV $120 · WR 86.0%
N
Novus0rdoSeclorum
Entry 68¢·124 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
83.8%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $84 · WR 83.8%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 0¢·74,381 shares
Invested
$74
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$74195
+$74195INV $74 · WR 73.1%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 100¢·22 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $22 · WR 88.2%
U
unbribeableref◆Proven
Entry 0¢·20,000 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$19950
+$19950INV $20 · WR 55.2%
E
e46m3
Entry 50¢·16 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $8 · WR 79.6%
B
Bigggggggg
Entry 0¢·2,161.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$2156
+$2156INV $2 · WR 85.8%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 574ms