Sports206 days left
Will Barcelona win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
24¢
24% implied
NO Price
76¢
76% implied
Volume
$1.94M
13,391 trades
Smart Whales
209
of 1,902 traders · 1 on both sides
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $68.43M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
128 YESvs82 NO
61%39%
61% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 30% YES by dollars · 103 YES vs 26 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 55%· net of hedges
+28 new YES$10.7K+32 new NO$13.2K
$295 of this was bought on both sides by the same 5 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales9 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$4 of $162.8K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $48.4K·NO $114.4KYES Team
Total Invested
$53.8K
Avg Win Rate
65.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$4.3K(+8.1%)
Whales
128
L
Lior-Pa🥇
Entry 21¢·138,616.6 shares
Invested
$29.2K
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
+$3392
+$3392INV $29.2K · WR 64.4%
T
timebrotime🥈
Entry 23¢·51,840.9 shares
Invested
$11.8K
Win Rate
68.0%
Position P&L
+$346
+$346INV $11.8K · WR 68.0%
5
50-Pence🥉
Entry 23¢·7,839.6 shares
Invested
$1.8K
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $1.8K · WR 58.8%
F
Famous-Perception-Duplexerhedged
Entry 20¢·8,200.1 shares·also $6.7K on NO
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
64.9%
Position P&L
+$313
+$313INV $1.6K · WR 64.9%
M
mre23main
Entry 18¢·5,882.4 shares
Invested
$1.0K
Win Rate
80.0%
Position P&L
+$282
+$282INV $1.0K · WR 80.0%
R
Runner109
Entry 21¢·4,062.5 shares
Invested
$853
Win Rate
63.4%
Position P&L
+$61
+$61INV $853 · WR 63.4%
M
MossyRidgewayhedged
Entry 22¢·3,645 shares·also $2.8K on NO
Invested
$816
Win Rate
59.3%
Position P&L
+$41
+$41INV $816 · WR 59.3%
B
Baddie
Entry 50¢·1,279 shares
Invested
$640
Win Rate
94.3%
Position P&L
$-352
$-352INV $640 · WR 94.3%
H
HOG993
Entry 50¢·1,111.3 shares
Invested
$556
Win Rate
80.2%
Position P&L
$-306
$-306INV $556 · WR 80.2%
W
WarmStoneRunnerhedged
Entry 23¢·2,313.3 shares·also $1.8K on NO
Invested
$523
Win Rate
55.9%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $523 · WR 55.9%
Showing top 10 of 128
NO Team
Total Invested
$216.2K
Avg Win Rate
74.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$119.2K(+55.1%)
Whales
82
N
ndb1🥇
Entry 78¢·106,846.4 shares
Invested
$83.8K
Win Rate
73.2%
Position P&L
$-985
$-985INV $83.8K · WR 73.2%
R
rainbowlilies🥈
Entry 61¢·66,853.8 shares
Invested
$41.1K
Win Rate
83.8%
Position P&L
+$10089
+$10089INV $41.1K · WR 83.8%
P
P1kaso◆Proven🥉
Entry 76¢·21,230.2 shares
Invested
$16.2K
Win Rate
71.7%
Position P&L
+$17
+$17INV $16.2K · WR 71.7%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 21¢·59,999.9 shares
Invested
$12.6K
Win Rate
90.1%
Position P&L
+$33300
+$33300INV $12.6K · WR 90.1%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 12¢·74,380.4 shares
Invested
$8.9K
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$47975
+$47975INV $8.9K · WR 73.1%
D
DG-NO
Entry 19¢·46,899.9 shares
Invested
$8.9K
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
+$26983
+$26983INV $8.9K · WR 64.4%
F
Famous-Perception-Duplexerhedged
Entry 81¢·8,200.1 shares·also $1.6K on YES
Invested
$6.7K
Win Rate
64.9%
Position P&L
$-401
$-401INV $6.7K · WR 64.9%
M
M4ken168
Entry 77¢·8,356.3 shares
Invested
$6.4K
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-42
$-42INV $6.4K · WR 57.6%
M
MetamaskII
Entry 83¢·5,000 shares
Invested
$4.2K
Win Rate
71.4%
Position P&L
$-275
$-275INV $4.2K · WR 71.4%
M
MRF◆Proven
Entry 81¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$3.2K
Win Rate
67.0%
Position P&L
$-180
$-180INV $3.2K · WR 67.0%
Showing top 10 of 82
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1ms (cached)