Sports230 days left
Will PSV Eindhoven win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$683.7K
1,092 trades
Smart Whales
37
of 143 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.19M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
18 YESvs19 NO
49%51%
51% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 100% YES by dollars · 18 YES vs 0 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $2.2K is directional: YES $2.2K·NO $0YES Team
Total Invested
$2.2K
Avg Win Rate
66.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.9K(-82.9%)
Whales
18
5
50-Pence🥇
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-1365
$-1365INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
G
Gucky-45🥈
Entry 1¢·20,000 shares
Invested
$244
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
$-194
$-194INV $244 · WR 89.6%
M
MRF◆Proven🥉
Entry 2¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
$-85
$-85INV $95 · WR 67.1%
B
Bulky-Helo-Athlete
Entry 0¢·31,218.2 shares
Invested
$94
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $94 · WR 87.0%
1
0x19e74fbc766b80aaff639c5e18bcc86b979050f0
Entry 2¢·4,425 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
96.9%
Position P&L
$-79
$-79INV $90 · WR 96.9%
T
TimSheHe
Entry 2¢·2,926.6 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
81.9%
Position P&L
$-62
$-62INV $69 · WR 81.9%
H
Hjklm
Entry 2¢·1,727.4 shares
Invested
$38
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-34
$-34INV $38 · WR 87.7%
D
DatosNoRelatos
Entry 0¢·5,000 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $10 · WR 65.7%
G
GingerMcKenna
Entry 2¢·423.2 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
84.9%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $10 · WR 84.9%
B
Baddie
Entry 1¢·500 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
94.2%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $6 · WR 94.2%
Showing top 10 of 18
NO Team
Total Invested
$3.3K
Avg Win Rate
84.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$418.6K(+12568.5%)
Whales
19
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥇
Entry 57¢·2,108.4 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$901
+$901INV $1.2K · WR 85.9%
G
gmgmgmgmg🥈
Entry 50¢·800 shares
Invested
$400
Win Rate
79.2%
Position P&L
+$398
+$398INV $400 · WR 79.2%
D
donthackme🥉
Entry 53¢·648.3 shares
Invested
$344
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$303
+$303INV $344 · WR 87.7%
B
betterfasterstronger
Entry 0¢·132,240.3 shares
Invested
$264
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$131645
+$131645INV $264 · WR 89.7%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 0¢·74,381 shares
Invested
$204
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$73991
+$73991INV $204 · WR 73.1%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 41¢·430 shares
Invested
$175
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$254
+$254INV $175 · WR 89.0%
R
rainbowlilies
Entry 0¢·81,227.4 shares
Invested
$165
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$80860
+$80860INV $165 · WR 84.8%
K
kneelbeforetheking
Entry 0¢·88,278.2 shares
Invested
$157
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
+$87901
+$87901INV $157 · WR 92.2%
P
plainfolder
Entry 100¢·120 shares
Invested
$120
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $120 · WR 86.0%
B
balthazar
Entry 100¢·100 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $100 · WR 72.2%
Showing top 10 of 19
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1626ms