Sports230 days left
Will Paris Saint-Germain win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
14¢
14% implied
NO Price
86¢
86% implied
Volume
$599.0K
2,747 trades
Smart Whales
123
of 839 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.07M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
88 YESvs35 NO
72%29%
72% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 100% YES by dollars · 83 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 95%
+8 new YES$2.0K+3 new NO$100
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $14.9K is directional: YES $14.9K·NO $15YES Team
Total Invested
$16.3K
Avg Win Rate
71.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$6.3K(+38.7%)
Whales
88
H
HOG993🥇
Entry 50¢·16,222 shares
Invested
$8.1K
Win Rate
78.3%
Position P&L
$-5921
$-5921INV $8.1K · WR 78.3%
5
50-Pence🥈
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
+$9595
+$9595INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
L
Lior-Pa🥉hedged
Entry 126¢·1,034.2 shares·also $903 on NO
Invested
$1.3K
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
$-1166
$-1166INV $1.3K · WR 64.4%
R
Runner109
Entry 13¢·9,391.6 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$55
+$55INV $1.2K · WR 61.9%
T
thefakenick
Entry 12¢·5,482.1 shares
Invested
$677
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
+$63
+$63INV $677 · WR 66.7%
H
Hilarious-Questionnaire
Entry 12¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$480
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$60
+$60INV $480 · WR 56.0%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 1¢·20,000 shares
Invested
$244
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
+$2456
+$2456INV $244 · WR 89.6%
M
MRF◆Proven
Entry 5¢·5,000 shares
Invested
$235
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
+$440
+$440INV $235 · WR 67.1%
M
monter.86
Entry 16¢·1,466.7 shares
Invested
$229
Win Rate
63.0%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $229 · WR 63.0%
G
golf-stage-3
Entry 13¢·1,502.3 shares
Invested
$192
Win Rate
80.8%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $192 · WR 80.8%
Showing top 10 of 88
NO Team
Total Invested
$67.9K
Avg Win Rate
84.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$307.3K(+452.3%)
Whales
35
B
betterfasterstronger🥇
Entry 14¢·127,271.1 shares
Invested
$17.5K
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$92629
+$92629INV $17.5K · WR 89.7%
K
kneelbeforetheking🥈
Entry 12¢·133,253.1 shares
Invested
$16.6K
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
+$98679
+$98679INV $16.6K · WR 92.2%
R
rainbowlilies🥉
Entry 19¢·60,999.4 shares
Invested
$11.9K
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$40905
+$40905INV $11.9K · WR 84.8%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 15¢·74,380.4 shares
Invested
$11.2K
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$53182
+$53182INV $11.2K · WR 73.1%
U
unbribeableref◆Proven
Entry 15¢·19,999.8 shares
Invested
$3.0K
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$14300
+$14300INV $3.0K · WR 55.2%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 55¢·2,108.4 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$665
+$665INV $1.2K · WR 85.9%
B
Bigggggggg
Entry 50¢·2,161.1 shares
Invested
$1.1K
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$789
+$789INV $1.1K · WR 85.8%
L
Lior-Pahedged
Entry 87¢·1,034.2 shares·also $1.3K on YES
Invested
$903
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $903 · WR 64.4%
B
Baddie
Entry 13¢·5,620 shares
Invested
$739
Win Rate
94.2%
Position P&L
+$4123
+$4123INV $739 · WR 94.2%
S
StoneMeadowTrail
Entry 87¢·750 shares
Invested
$655
Win Rate
57.7%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $655 · WR 57.7%
Showing top 10 of 35
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 437ms