Sports230 days left
Will Napoli win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$695.8K
1,365 trades
Smart Whales
41
of 167 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.32M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs27 NO
34%66%
66% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 97% YES by dollars · 13 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 84%
+3 new YES$26+1 new NO$5
0 smart whales1 smart whale
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $2.8K is directional: YES $2.7K·NO $99YES Team
Total Invested
$2.7K
Avg Win Rate
70.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$932(-34.1%)
Whales
14
5
50-Pence🥇
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-910
$-910INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
B
Bulky-Helo-Athlete🥈
Entry 1¢·129,566.9 shares
Invested
$881
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
+$148
+$148INV $881 · WR 87.0%
M
MRF◆Proven🥉
Entry 2¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
$-63
$-63INV $95 · WR 67.1%
1
0x19e74fbc766b80aaff639c5e18bcc86b979050f0
Entry 2¢·4,425 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
96.9%
Position P&L
$-55
$-55INV $90 · WR 96.9%
T
TimSheHe
Entry 2¢·2,926.6 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
81.9%
Position P&L
$-46
$-46INV $69 · WR 81.9%
B
Baddie
Entry 1¢·500 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
94.2%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $6 · WR 94.2%
G
GingerMcKenna
Entry 2¢·225.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
84.9%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 84.9%
L
lizlaura
Entry 1¢·833.3 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $5 · WR 59.6%
O
Offbeat-Injoke
Entry 1¢·400 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
83.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $5 · WR 83.7%
8
88888stupidmoney
Entry 1¢·200 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
80.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 80.5%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$6.0K
Avg Win Rate
83.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$441.6K(+7323.5%)
Whales
27
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥇
Entry 57¢·2,108.4 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$892
+$892INV $1.2K · WR 85.9%
B
betterfasterstronger🥈
Entry 1¢·131,340.3 shares
Invested
$855
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$129434
+$129434INV $855 · WR 89.7%
G
gmgmgmgmg🥉
Entry 50¢·1,248 shares
Invested
$624
Win Rate
79.2%
Position P&L
+$614
+$614INV $624 · WR 79.2%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 1¢·74,380.4 shares
Invested
$590
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$73195
+$73195INV $590 · WR 73.1%
K
kneelbeforetheking
Entry 1¢·86,978.3 shares
Invested
$542
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
+$85740
+$85740INV $542 · WR 92.2%
R
rainbowlilies
Entry 1¢·66,999.5 shares
Invested
$481
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$65982
+$65982INV $481 · WR 84.8%
D
donthackme
Entry 53¢·648.3 shares
Invested
$344
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$300
+$300INV $344 · WR 87.7%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 1¢·40,000 shares
Invested
$240
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
+$39440
+$39440INV $240 · WR 89.6%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 50¢·430 shares
Invested
$215
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$212
+$212INV $215 · WR 89.0%
B
balthazar
Entry 99¢·198.4 shares
Invested
$196
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $196 · WR 72.2%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 880ms