Sports250 days left
Will Bayern Munich win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
14¢
14% implied
NO Price
86¢
86% implied
Volume
$548.5K
2,454 trades
Smart Whales
116
of 708 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.58M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
82 YESvs34 NO
71%29%
71% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 100% YES by dollars · 77 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 100%
+11 new YES$2.4K+1 new NO$3
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $25.1K is directional: YES $25.0K·NO $72YES Team
Total Invested
$25.2K
Avg Win Rate
59.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$14.4K(+57.2%)
Whales
82
U
unbribeableref◆Proven🥇
Entry 12¢·124,953.2 shares
Invested
$14.9K
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$3188
+$3188INV $14.9K · WR 55.2%
X
xiaopxiong🥈
Entry 15¢·20,000 shares
Invested
$3.0K
Win Rate
65.7%
Position P&L
$-100
$-100INV $3.0K · WR 65.7%
5
50-Pence🥉
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
+$10422
+$10422INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
N
nelbal8486
Entry 15¢·8,000 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
63.6%
Position P&L
$-40
$-40INV $1.2K · WR 63.6%
T
thefakenick
Entry 14¢·7,444.9 shares
Invested
$1.0K
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
+$37
+$37INV $1.0K · WR 66.7%
P
pmic3
Entry 14¢·5,000 shares
Invested
$700
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $700 · WR 76.5%
N
Nomad23912
Entry 15¢·3,333.3 shares
Invested
$513
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
$-29
$-29INV $513 · WR 56.3%
G
Gl4d
Entry 13¢·2,000 shares
Invested
$260
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $260 · WR 59.6%
M
monter.86
Entry 15¢·1,571.4 shares
Invested
$229
Win Rate
63.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $229 · WR 63.0%
S
StarMaster◆Proven
Entry 14¢·1,000 shares
Invested
$140
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $140 · WR 55.4%
Showing top 10 of 82
NO Team
Total Invested
$60.5K
Avg Win Rate
87.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$244.7K(+404.6%)
Whales
34
K
kneelbeforetheking🥇
Entry 15¢·118,754.9 shares
Invested
$17.2K
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
+$84293
+$84293INV $17.2K · WR 92.2%
B
betterfasterstronger🥈
Entry 15¢·108,519.3 shares
Invested
$15.9K
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$76907
+$76907INV $15.9K · WR 89.7%
R
rainbowlilies🥉
Entry 18¢·60,999.5 shares
Invested
$11.2K
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$40985
+$40985INV $11.2K · WR 84.8%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 15¢·39,999.8 shares
Invested
$5.9K
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
+$28300
+$28300INV $5.9K · WR 89.6%
M
MRF◆Proven
Entry 84¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$3.4K
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
+$50
+$50INV $3.4K · WR 67.1%
H
HOG993
Entry 14¢·16,222 shares
Invested
$2.3K
Win Rate
78.3%
Position P&L
+$11599
+$11599INV $2.3K · WR 78.3%
B
Bigggggggg
Entry 50¢·2,161.1 shares
Invested
$1.1K
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$767
+$767INV $1.1K · WR 85.8%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 86¢·898.5 shares
Invested
$772
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $772 · WR 85.9%
H
Hjklm
Entry 15¢·1,385.3 shares
Invested
$208
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$977
+$977INV $208 · WR 87.7%
W
winnerSpecter
Entry 14¢·1,114 shares
Invested
$155
Win Rate
91.3%
Position P&L
+$797
+$797INV $155 · WR 91.3%
Showing top 10 of 34
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1021ms