Sports250 days left
Will Aston Villa win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
YES Price
1¢
1% implied
NO Price
99¢
99% implied
Volume
$539.1K
3,943 trades
Smart Whales
47
of 261 traders
UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
36 MARKETS · $50.45M MATCHEDSmart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
16 YESvs31 NO
34%66%
66% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 92% YES by dollars · 15 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 99%· net of hedges
+3 new YES$0+4 new NO$41
$0 of this was bought on both sides by the same 1 buyer — left out of momentum
1 smart whale0 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $3.0K is directional: YES $2.7K·NO $230YES Team
Total Invested
$2.7K
Avg Win Rate
68.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$989(-36.1%)
Whales
16
5
50-Pence🥇
Entry 2¢·82,717.8 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-786
$-786INV $1.6K · WR 58.9%
B
Bulky-Helo-Athlete🥈
Entry 1¢·44,209.3 shares
Invested
$460
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $460 · WR 87.0%
H
Hjklm🥉
Entry 1¢·11,306.7 shares
Invested
$130
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
$-23
$-23INV $130 · WR 87.7%
Z
Zaratustra
Entry 1¢·10,000 shares
Invested
$120
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-25
$-25INV $120 · WR 60.2%
M
MRF◆Proven
Entry 2¢·4,000 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
67.1%
Position P&L
$-57
$-57INV $95 · WR 67.1%
B
BroukPytlik
Entry 1¢·10,370.1 shares
Invested
$94
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $94 · WR 60.4%
D
DavidShekel◆Proven
Entry 1¢·10,000 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
80.8%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $90 · WR 80.8%
1
0x19e74fbc766b80aaff639c5e18bcc86b979050f0
Entry 2¢·4,425 shares
Invested
$90
Win Rate
96.9%
Position P&L
$-46
$-46INV $90 · WR 96.9%
T
TimSheHe
Entry 2¢·2,926.6 shares
Invested
$69
Win Rate
81.9%
Position P&L
$-41
$-41INV $69 · WR 81.9%
E
Elias.Thornwell
Entry 1¢·593.4 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
68.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $6 · WR 68.2%
Showing top 10 of 16
NO Team
Total Invested
$7.5K
Avg Win Rate
83.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$408.9K(+5419.5%)
Whales
31
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥇
Entry 55¢·1,803.4 shares
Invested
$994
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$792
+$792INV $994 · WR 85.9%
B
betterfasterstronger🥈
Entry 1¢·89,783.9 shares
Invested
$858
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$88073
+$88073INV $858 · WR 89.7%
K
kneelbeforetheking🥉
Entry 1¢·87,315.8 shares
Invested
$849
Win Rate
92.2%
Position P&L
+$85637
+$85637INV $849 · WR 92.2%
A
afkpnlucl
Entry 1¢·74,380.8 shares
Invested
$815
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$72860
+$72860INV $815 · WR 73.1%
R
rainbowlilies
Entry 1¢·64,733.3 shares
Invested
$602
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$63517
+$63517INV $602 · WR 84.8%
G
GingerMcKenna
Entry 50¢·846 shares
Invested
$423
Win Rate
84.9%
Position P&L
+$415
+$415INV $423 · WR 84.9%
E
e46m3
Entry 50¢·816 shares
Invested
$408
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$400
+$400INV $408 · WR 79.6%
G
Gucky-45
Entry 1¢·40,000 shares
Invested
$380
Win Rate
89.6%
Position P&L
+$39240
+$39240INV $380 · WR 89.6%
D
donthackme
Entry 53¢·648.3 shares
Invested
$343
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$299
+$299INV $343 · WR 87.7%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 49¢·502.5 shares
Invested
$244
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$254
+$254INV $244 · WR 89.0%
Showing top 10 of 31
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1112ms