YES Price
26¢
26% implied
NO Price
74¢
74% implied
Volume
$20.6K
911 trades
Smart Whales
49
of 194 traders · 1 on both sides
VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner
4 MARKETS · $45.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will 100 Thieves win VALORANT Champions 2026←
26¢+1¢$20.6K12/33Will 100 Thieves win VALORANT Champions 2026←+1¢26¢
$20.6K12/33
Will G2 Esports win VALORANT Champions 2026
12¢+5¢$9.4K7/35Will G2 Esports win VALORANT Champions 2026+5¢12¢
$9.4K7/35
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
10 YESvs40 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 49% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 71%· net of hedges
+10 new YES$630+10 new NO$1.5K
$23 of this was bought on both sides by the same 1 buyer — left out of momentum
1 smart whale4 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$222 of $1.4K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $592·NO $626YES Team
Total Invested
$831
Avg Win Rate
76.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$96(+11.6%)
Whales
10
C
Cypya◆Proven🥇
Entry 19¢·3,014.5 shares
Invested
$571
Win Rate
82.3%
Position P&L
+$213
+$213INV $571 · WR 82.3%
N
nikssergo🥈
Entry 87¢·140 shares
Invested
$122
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
$-86
$-86INV $122 · WR 66.6%
R
Rentabar🥉hedged
Entry 37¢·300 shares·also $306 on NO
Invested
$111
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $111 · WR 57.6%
A
Aspartame
Entry 28¢·37.2 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
65.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 65.4%
1
0x119036cb...
Entry 29¢·18.5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
55.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 55.6%
M
moneymachine4
Entry 21¢·15.6 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
63.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $3 · WR 63.3%
N
Nutty-Cougar
Entry 22¢·4.8 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 55.3%
D
Delightful-Cycle
Entry 24¢·4.3 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
73.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 73.9%
Showing top 8 of 10
NO Team
Total Invested
$3.2K
Avg Win Rate
78.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$559(+17.6%)
Whales
40
P
pokoleno🥇
Entry 73¢·546 shares
Invested
$399
Win Rate
86.6%
Position P&L
—
—INV $399 · WR 86.6%
R
Rentabar🥈hedged
Entry 65¢·473.7 shares·also $111 on YES
Invested
$306
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$42
+$42INV $306 · WR 57.6%
B
balthazar🥉
Entry 58¢·475.2 shares
Invested
$274
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
+$80
+$80INV $274 · WR 72.2%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 51¢·424 shares
Invested
$215
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$101
+$101INV $215 · WR 89.0%
E
e46m3
Entry 53¢·343.3 shares
Invested
$182
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$74
+$74INV $182 · WR 79.6%
Q
qwen4.1.fund
Entry 51¢·341.5 shares
Invested
$173
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$81
+$81INV $173 · WR 85.9%
A
Anjun◆Proven
Entry 78¢·203.8 shares
Invested
$160
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $160 · WR 58.8%
V
vamosgaming
Entry 58¢·263.4 shares
Invested
$154
Win Rate
83.9%
Position P&L
+$42
+$42INV $154 · WR 83.9%
G
god83743894
Entry 56¢·231.3 shares
Invested
$130
Win Rate
85.7%
Position P&L
+$43
+$43INV $130 · WR 85.7%
P
plainfolder
Entry 50¢·202.7 shares
Invested
$101
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
+$50
+$50INV $101 · WR 86.0%
Showing top 10 of 40
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1337ms