SportsResolved
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Bayern München: Both Teams to Score
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$57.8K
468 trades
Smart Whales
46
of 256 traders · 4 on both sides
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Bayern München - More Markets
28 MARKETS · $58.1K MATCHEDThis game:Exact Score5→First Team to Score1→Halftime Result1→More Markets27Player Props367→Second Half Result3→Total Corners20→
⚡ Largest gaps
Smart Money
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
38 YESvs12 NO
76%24%
76% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 44% YES by dollars · 36 YES vs 10 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 60%· net of hedges
+202 new YES$32.0K+66 new NO$24.5K
$18.0K of this was bought on both sides by the same 24 buyers — left out of momentum
42 smart whales11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$574 of $6.3K is hedged across different prices by 4 wallets. True directional: YES $2.5K·NO $3.2KYES Team
Total Invested
$2.8K
Avg Win Rate
61.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$2.8K(-99.9%)
Whales
38
D
Dudud1232🥇
Entry 67¢·1,212.1 shares
Invested
$814
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
$-813
$-813INV $814 · WR 61.5%
N
Nervous-Parallelogram◆Proven🥈
Entry 68¢·1,136.3 shares
Invested
$770
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-769
$-769INV $770 · WR 55.1%
C
ColdMath🥉hedged
Entry 68¢·674.8 shares·also $211 on NO
Invested
$461
Win Rate
66.1%
Position P&L
$-460
$-460INV $461 · WR 66.1%
I
interforeverwin
Entry 70¢·289.9 shares
Invested
$203
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
$-203
$-203INV $203 · WR 75.0%
C
chayon10
Entry 70¢·144.9 shares
Invested
$102
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-101
$-101INV $102 · WR 55.2%
N
NordhavenCap◆Proven
Entry 31¢·253.1 shares
Invested
$80
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-80
$-80INV $80 · WR 56.5%
L
Limousinhedged
Entry 22¢·247 shares·also $499 on NO
Invested
$54
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
$-54
$-54INV $54 · WR 58.0%
L
Legitimate-Seat-Trellis
Entry 37¢·138.9 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
$-52
$-52INV $52 · WR 55.8%
C
Clean-Criteria
Entry 45¢·114 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
55.6%
Position P&L
$-51
$-51INV $51 · WR 55.6%
M
mikezila
Entry 47¢·87 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
$-41
$-41INV $41 · WR 57.1%
Showing top 10 of 38
NO Team
Total Invested
$3.5K
Avg Win Rate
68.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$2.7K(+78.8%)
Whales
12
G
gaclfz◆Proven🥇
Entry 99¢·2,061.1 shares
Invested
$2.0K
Win Rate
74.9%
Position P&L
+$19
+$19INV $2.0K · WR 74.9%
L
Limousin🥈hedged
Entry 36¢·1,379.2 shares·also $54 on YES
Invested
$499
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$879
+$879INV $499 · WR 58.0%
G
GC-P🥉hedged
Entry 33¢·1,116.7 shares·also $20 on YES
Invested
$366
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$750
+$750INV $366 · WR 59.6%
C
ColdMathhedged
Entry 35¢·600 shares·also $461 on YES
Invested
$211
Win Rate
66.1%
Position P&L
+$389
+$389INV $211 · WR 66.1%
N
NM-P
Entry 33¢·518.2 shares
Invested
$171
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$347
+$347INV $171 · WR 60.2%
L
LightParadox
Entry 33¢·300.5 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
57.2%
Position P&L
+$201
+$201INV $99 · WR 57.2%
M
Maximus374◆Proven
Entry 33¢·150 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
72.7%
Position P&L
+$100
+$100INV $50 · WR 72.7%
L
Long-Fibroblast
Entry 34¢·30 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
61.8%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $10 · WR 61.8%
D
ddd133a
Entry 37¢·14.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
61.8%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $5 · WR 61.8%
N
NM-UAT
Entry 33¢·10 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $3 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 41ms