Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 6?
YES Price
6¢
6% implied
NO Price
94¢
94% implied
Volume
$4.7K
252 trades
Smart Whales
43
of 136 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $24.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 6
0¢+25¢$4201/3Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 6+25¢0¢
$4201/3
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 6
0¢+13¢$4931/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 6+13¢0¢
$4931/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 6
0¢+13¢$7832/14Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 6+13¢0¢
$7832/14
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 6
0¢+32¢$1.8K6/13Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 6+32¢0¢
$1.8K6/13
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 6
0¢+30¢$8.6K9/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 6+30¢0¢
$8.6K9/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 6
95¢−54¢$4.3K16/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 6−54¢95¢
$4.3K16/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 6←
6¢+21¢$4.7K12/32Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 6←+21¢6¢
$4.7K12/32
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 6
0¢+28¢$2.1K7/18Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 6+28¢0¢
$2.1K7/18
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 6
0¢+20¢$8634/16Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 6+20¢0¢
$8634/16
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs32 NO
29%71%
71% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 16% YES by dollars · 7 YES vs 14 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 82%· net of hedges
+53 new YES$806+80 new NO$2.3K
$801 of this was bought on both sides by the same 29 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales29 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$11 of $588 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $91·NO $486YES Team
Total Invested
$111
Avg Win Rate
59.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$77(-69.2%)
Whales
13
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 22¢·221.9 shares
Invested
$49
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-36
$-36INV $49 · WR 55.3%
R
Roflan-ludoman🥈
Entry 36¢·45.4 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
62.1%
Position P&L
$-14
$-14INV $17 · WR 62.1%
T
TakeYourTemperature🥉
Entry 28¢·40.6 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
66.0%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $12 · WR 66.0%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 33¢·26.2 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $9 · WR 60.2%
T
tututa
Entry 29¢·29.2 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
65.5%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $8 · WR 65.5%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 27¢·16.6 shares·also $20 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 57.9%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $3 · WR 74.4%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·14 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 80.1%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 21¢·5 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 72.2%
H
heyhighhuii1hedged
Entry 14¢·5 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 60.0%
Showing top 10 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.0K
Avg Win Rate
70.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$186(+17.9%)
Whales
32
C
Classic-Loggia🥇
Entry 88¢·207.6 shares
Invested
$182
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $182 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥈
Entry 88¢·99.9 shares
Invested
$88
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $88 · WR 57.5%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 56¢·137.1 shares
Invested
$76
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$53
+$53INV $76 · WR 87.6%
F
frogcast◆Proven
Entry 85¢·83.3 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
87.4%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $71 · WR 87.4%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 78¢·79.5 shares
Invested
$62
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $62 · WR 79.7%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 91¢·67.3 shares
Invested
$61
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $61 · WR 60.2%
C
Chasey-Lain
Entry 94¢·63.9 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
97.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $60 · WR 97.2%
B
balthazar
Entry 90¢·60 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $54 · WR 71.9%
W
whhisky
Entry 80¢·67 shares
Invested
$53
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $53 · WR 70.6%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 82¢·53 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $43 · WR 86.1%
Showing top 10 of 32
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 136ms