Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$5.0K
294 trades
Smart Whales
39
of 138 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $38.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3
0¢+14¢$2.1K1/6Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3+14¢0¢
$2.1K1/6
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4710/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 30¢0¢
$4710/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3
0¢0¢$9220/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 30¢0¢
$9220/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3
98¢−70¢$10.1K9/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3−70¢98¢
$10.1K9/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3
1¢+20¢$7.8K6/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3+20¢1¢
$7.8K6/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3
0¢+13¢$8.7K3/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3+13¢0¢
$8.7K3/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3←
0¢0¢$5.0K0/30Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3←0¢0¢
$5.0K0/30
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3
0¢+6¢$1.4K1/17Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3+6¢0¢
$1.4K1/17
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 3
0¢0¢$7390/14Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 30¢0¢
$7390/14
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
13 YESvs27 NO
33%68%
68% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 6% YES by dollars · 5 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 97%· net of hedges
+50 new YES$143+72 new NO$4.0K
$46 of this was bought on both sides by the same 20 buyers — left out of momentum
9 smart whales25 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$2 of $553 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $31·NO $520YES Team
Total Invested
$32
Avg Win Rate
67.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$32(-98.8%)
Whales
13
H
Hasty-Worker🥇hedged
Entry 8¢·251.3 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$21
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-21
$-21INV $21 · WR 60.2%
M
mustbethewater🥈
Entry 6¢·109.4 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $7 · WR 79.7%
L
luciebot🥉
Entry 9¢·25 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
82.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 82.0%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 86.2%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 1¢·10.3 shares·also $79 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 0¢·21.6 shares·also $46 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys
Entry 9¢·0.8 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 88.0%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 0¢·19.3 shares·also $56 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.3%
Showing top 8 of 13
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.1K
Avg Win Rate
76.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$54(+5.0%)
Whales
27
M
m-syy🥇
Entry 98¢·373.3 shares
Invested
$366
Win Rate
98.4%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $366 · WR 98.4%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique🥈hedged
Entry 97¢·81 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$79
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $79 · WR 60.2%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat🥉
Entry 99¢·78.5 shares
Invested
$78
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $78 · WR 60.2%
F
Forthright-Willow
Entry 90¢·72.1 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
85.0%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $65 · WR 85.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 96¢·67.2 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $65 · WR 60.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 98¢·59.6 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $59 · WR 60.1%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 97¢·58 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$56
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $56 · WR 60.3%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 96¢·47.8 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$46
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $46 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 98¢·44.8 shares
Invested
$44
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $44 · WR 57.5%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 98¢·43.9 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $43 · WR 59.8%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 176ms