YES Price
54¢
54% implied
NO Price
46¢
46% implied
Volume
$1.6K
60 trades
Smart Whales
10
of 59 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $11.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3
0¢0¢$2.1K0/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 30¢0¢
$2.1K0/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4550/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 30¢0¢
$4550/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3
0¢+20¢$9221/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3+20¢0¢
$9221/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3
3¢−3¢$3600/4Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3−3¢3¢
$3600/4
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3
34¢−34¢$2.7K0/9Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3−34¢34¢
$2.7K0/9
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3←
54¢−54¢$1.6K0/8Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3←−54¢54¢
$1.6K0/8
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3
12¢−12¢$1.5K0/11Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3−12¢12¢
$1.5K0/11
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3
1¢−1¢$3850/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3−1¢1¢
$3850/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4480/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 30¢0¢
$4480/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
1 YESvs9 NO
10%90%
90% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 15% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 54%· net of hedges
+17 new YES$308+13 new NO$268
$41 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale2 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $137 is directional: YES $20·NO $117YES Team
Total Invested
$20
Avg Win Rate
58.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$1(-5.6%)
Whales
1
NO Team
Total Invested
$189
Avg Win Rate
65.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$24(-12.9%)
Whales
9
B
Bilberry🥇
Entry 59¢·190.2 shares
Invested
$112
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
$-25
$-25INV $112 · WR 56.9%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 46¢·70 shares
Invested
$32
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $32 · WR 86.2%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥉
Entry 45¢·26.3 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $12 · WR 57.4%
L
Lucerys
Entry 47¢·24.7 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
—
—INV $11 · WR 88.0%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 44¢·20 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $9 · WR 79.7%
B
balthazar
Entry 46¢·10.8 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 72.0%
T
Tough-Fillet
Entry 49¢·5 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
61.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 61.3%
A
anothercoin
Entry 46¢·5 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 86.2%
F
0xf43e3787...
Entry 62¢·3.3 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 62.7%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 150ms