Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$9.6K
384 trades
Smart Whales
36
of 165 traders
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $42.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3
0¢+14¢$2.1K1/6Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3+14¢0¢
$2.1K1/6
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4710/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 30¢0¢
$4710/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3
0¢0¢$9220/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 30¢0¢
$9220/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3
100¢−72¢$12.3K9/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3−72¢100¢
$12.3K9/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3
0¢+21¢$8.5K6/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3+21¢0¢
$8.5K6/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3←
0¢+13¢$9.6K3/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3←+13¢0¢
$9.6K3/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3
0¢0¢$5.4K0/30Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 30¢0¢
$5.4K0/30
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3
0¢+6¢$1.5K1/17Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3+6¢0¢
$1.5K1/17
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 3
0¢0¢$7390/14Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 30¢0¢
$7390/14
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs25 NO
31%69%
69% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 21% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 92%· net of hedges
+68 new YES$1.1K+95 new NO$7.4K
$1.0K of this was bought on both sides by the same 26 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $125 is directional: YES $26·NO $99YES Team
Total Invested
$32
Avg Win Rate
59.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$31(-96.5%)
Whales
11
C
chuzihang03🥇
Entry 57¢·35.7 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-20
$-20INV $20 · WR 58.1%
H
Hasty-Worker🥈
Entry 9¢·54.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 60.2%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥉hedged
Entry 3¢·86.2 shares·also $77 on NO
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 4¢·62 shares·also $30 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 60.1%
H
heyhighhuii1
Entry 28¢·1.7 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 58.9%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 2¢·24.5 shares·also $188 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys
Entry 9¢·2.9 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 88.0%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 4¢·6.1 shares·also $107 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 59.8%
C
Classic-Loggiahedged
Entry 2¢·7.2 shares·also $24 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 9 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.4K
Avg Win Rate
67.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$226(+16.4%)
Whales
25
M
mustbethewater🥇
Entry 89¢·273.3 shares
Invested
$243
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $243 · WR 79.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥈hedged
Entry 97¢·194 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$188
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $188 · WR 60.1%
Q
qwen300.fund🥉
Entry 72¢·196 shares
Invested
$142
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$54
+$54INV $142 · WR 86.2%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 95¢·125.3 shares
Invested
$119
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $119 · WR 60.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 79¢·136.1 shares
Invested
$108
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $108 · WR 57.5%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 95¢·112.9 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$107
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $107 · WR 59.8%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 95¢·81 shares·also $3 on YES
Invested
$77
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $77 · WR 60.3%
L
luciebot
Entry 98¢·74 shares
Invested
$73
Win Rate
82.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $73 · WR 82.0%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 90¢·80.6 shares
Invested
$73
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $73 · WR 60.2%
B
Bilberry
Entry 59¢·121.8 shares
Invested
$72
Win Rate
56.8%
Position P&L
+$49
+$49INV $72 · WR 56.8%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 164ms