Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$8.5K
419 trades
Smart Whales
46
of 171 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $42.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3
0¢+14¢$2.1K1/6Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3+14¢0¢
$2.1K1/6
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4710/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 30¢0¢
$4710/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3
0¢0¢$9220/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 30¢0¢
$9220/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3
100¢−72¢$12.3K9/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3−72¢100¢
$12.3K9/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3←
0¢+21¢$8.5K6/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3←+21¢0¢
$8.5K6/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3
0¢+13¢$9.6K3/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3+13¢0¢
$9.6K3/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3
0¢0¢$5.4K0/30Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 30¢0¢
$5.4K0/30
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3
0¢+6¢$1.5K1/17Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3+6¢0¢
$1.5K1/17
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 3
0¢0¢$7390/14Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 30¢0¢
$7390/14
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
20 YESvs27 NO
43%57%
57% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 48% YES by dollars · 10 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 88%· net of hedges
+104 new YES$823+64 new NO$4.1K
$671 of this was bought on both sides by the same 32 buyers — left out of momentum
23 smart whales25 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis · 37% of the money is not a bet
$68 of $182 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $55·NO $59YES Team
Total Invested
$113
Avg Win Rate
67.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$89(-78.6%)
Whales
20
P
Pellepele🥇hedged
Entry 22¢·151.3 shares·also $72 on NO
Invested
$34
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
$-28
$-28INV $34 · WR 84.5%
C
chuzihang03🥈
Entry 34¢·60.6 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $21 · WR 58.1%
N
nailongbaobao◆Proven🥉
Entry 35¢·56.2 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $20 · WR 55.1%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 8¢·81 shares·also $38 on NO
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 60.2%
H
heyhighhuii1hedged
Entry 32¢·20 shares·also $12 on NO
Invested
$6
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 58.9%
W
whhisky
Entry 24¢·20.9 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $5 · WR 70.7%
P
Pure-Eyelinerhedged
Entry 6¢·73.4 shares·also $154 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 57.5%
S
Skeletal-Sink
Entry 34¢·10 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
59.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 59.1%
W
WeatherHK◆Proven
Entry 4¢·50.6 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 59.9%
B
berlinskies
Entry 5¢·31.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
59.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 59.0%
Showing top 10 of 20
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.4K
Avg Win Rate
69.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$313(+23.2%)
Whales
27
M
mustbethewater🥇
Entry 85¢·284.8 shares
Invested
$241
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$43
+$43INV $241 · WR 79.7%
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥈hedged
Entry 94¢·164.1 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$154
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $154 · WR 57.5%
Q
qwen300.fund🥉
Entry 68¢·195.9 shares
Invested
$133
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$62
+$62INV $133 · WR 86.2%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 91¢·135.8 shares
Invested
$124
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $124 · WR 60.1%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 80¢·131.3 shares
Invested
$105
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$26
+$26INV $105 · WR 60.3%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 90¢·107.5 shares
Invested
$97
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $97 · WR 59.8%
P
Pellepelehedged
Entry 67¢·107.6 shares·also $34 on YES
Invested
$72
Win Rate
84.5%
Position P&L
+$31
+$31INV $72 · WR 84.5%
L
luciebot
Entry 87¢·74 shares
Invested
$64
Win Rate
82.0%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $64 · WR 82.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 80¢·70.9 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$14
+$14INV $57 · WR 60.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 72¢·73.6 shares
Invested
$53
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $53 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 182ms