Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3?
YES Price
89¢
89% implied
NO Price
11¢
11% implied
Volume
$5.5K
410 trades
Smart Whales
47
of 167 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shenzhen on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $27.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3
0¢+14¢$2.1K1/6Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 25°C or below on November 3+14¢0¢
$2.1K1/6
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4710/5Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 26°C on November 30¢0¢
$4710/5
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 3
0¢0¢$9220/7Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 27°C on November 30¢0¢
$9220/7
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3←
89¢−61¢$5.5K9/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 28°C on November 3←−61¢89¢
$5.5K9/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3
3¢+18¢$4.8K6/23Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 29°C on November 3+18¢3¢
$4.8K6/23
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3
3¢+10¢$6.8K3/21Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 30°C on November 3+10¢3¢
$6.8K3/21
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 3
0¢0¢$4.3K0/30Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 31°C on November 30¢0¢
$4.3K0/30
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3
0¢+6¢$1.3K1/17Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 32°C on November 3+6¢0¢
$1.3K1/17
Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 3
0¢0¢$6810/14Will the highest temperature in Shenzhen be 33°C on November 30¢0¢
$6810/14
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
24 YESvs25 NO
49%51%
51% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 61% YES by dollars · 11 YES vs 7 NO taking a side · 2 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 73%· net of hedges
+106 new YES$6.2K+93 new NO$2.6K
$728 of this was bought on both sides by the same 39 buyers — left out of momentum
27 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$4 of $466 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $280·NO $182YES Team
Total Invested
$560
Avg Win Rate
62.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$128(-22.9%)
Whales
24
S
Shameless-Appendix-Scholarship🥇
Entry 86¢·176.4 shares
Invested
$151
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
$-57
$-57INV $151 · WR 56.6%
W
windy-weather🥈
Entry 159¢·80.9 shares
Invested
$129
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
$-57
$-57INV $129 · WR 55.3%
C
Chasey-Lain🥉
Entry 97¢·61.7 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
95.0%
Position P&L
$-27
$-27INV $60 · WR 95.0%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 90¢·66.2 shares·also $22 on NO
Invested
$59
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $59 · WR 60.1%
F
Freedom2026-2027
Entry 92¢·33 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
66.9%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $30 · WR 66.9%
F
Fancy-Maelstrom
Entry 46¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $10 · WR 55.2%
H
hgr1
Entry 51¢·20 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 59.8%
H
hellyess
Entry 22¢·41.6 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
61.2%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $9 · WR 61.2%
1
13gibs
Entry 97¢·3.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
80.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $3 · WR 80.4%
D
0xdd234430...
Entry 53¢·4.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
—
—INV $2 · WR 58.0%
Showing top 10 of 24
NO Team
Total Invested
$604
Avg Win Rate
74.4%
Aggregate P&L
-$226(-37.5%)
Whales
25
Q
qwen300.fund🥇
Entry 66¢·186.4 shares
Invested
$123
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-103
$-103INV $123 · WR 86.2%
E
Enraged-Wire🥈
Entry 97¢·103 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
94.5%
Position P&L
$-52
$-52INV $100 · WR 94.5%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique🥉
Entry 41¢·131.1 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $54 · WR 60.2%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 30¢·159.5 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-30
$-30INV $48 · WR 60.1%
L
Lucerys
Entry 87¢·51 shares
Invested
$44
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $44 · WR 88.0%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 42¢·58 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $25 · WR 60.1%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 92¢·25.2 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $23 · WR 57.3%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 34¢·66.1 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $23 · WR 57.5%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 8¢·281.7 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$110
+$110INV $22 · WR 60.2%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarianhedged
Entry 18¢·121.4 shares·also $59 on YES
Invested
$22
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $22 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 183ms