YES Price
97¢
97% implied
NO Price
3¢
3% implied
Volume
$11.2K
598 trades
Smart Whales
55
of 197 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Shanghai on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $52.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 13°C or below on November 9
0¢+8¢$9921/12Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 13°C or below on November 9+8¢0¢
$9921/12
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 14°C on November 9
0¢+10¢$5.3K1/9Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 14°C on November 9+10¢0¢
$5.3K1/9
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C on November 9
0¢+10¢$8.2K1/9Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C on November 9+10¢0¢
$8.2K1/9
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 9
0¢+18¢$17.8K3/14Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 9+18¢0¢
$17.8K3/14
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 9←
97¢−77¢$11.2K3/12Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 9←−77¢97¢
$11.2K3/12
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 9
3¢+5¢$5.8K1/11Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 9+5¢3¢
$5.8K1/11
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 9
0¢+10¢$1.7K1/9Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 9+10¢0¢
$1.7K1/9
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 9
0¢+11¢$4021/8Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 9+11¢0¢
$4021/8
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 9
0¢+10¢$3151/9Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 9+10¢0¢
$3151/9
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
36 YESvs20 NO
64%36%
64% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 98% YES by dollars · 23 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 63%· net of hedges
+132 new YES$5.7K+106 new NO$3.8K
$2.4K of this was bought on both sides by the same 48 buyers — left out of momentum
34 smart whales24 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$4 of $1.3K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $1.3K·NO $20YES Team
Total Invested
$1.8K
Avg Win Rate
63.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$755(+41.5%)
Whales
36
W
windy-weather🥇
Entry 63¢·392.6 shares
Invested
$247
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$128
+$128INV $247 · WR 55.2%
T
Tom365🥈
Entry 77¢·281.6 shares
Invested
$216
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
+$53
+$53INV $216 · WR 70.9%
R
Rifleman175🥉
Entry 67¢·188 shares
Invested
$126
Win Rate
58.3%
Position P&L
+$54
+$54INV $126 · WR 58.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 89¢·141.5 shares·also $39 on NO
Invested
$125
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $125 · WR 60.2%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 76¢·150.6 shares·also $27 on NO
Invested
$114
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$32
+$32INV $114 · WR 60.4%
N
NeverSnipe
Entry 58¢·194.4 shares
Invested
$113
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
+$72
+$72INV $113 · WR 58.7%
Z
ZhouYi-talk
Entry 66¢·156.6 shares
Invested
$104
Win Rate
64.8%
Position P&L
+$46
+$46INV $104 · WR 64.8%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 88¢·115.2 shares·also $45 on NO
Invested
$102
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $102 · WR 60.3%
D
0xdd704b47...
Entry 69¢·142.5 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
76.6%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $99 · WR 76.6%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 93¢·104.3 shares
Invested
$97
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $97 · WR 60.3%
Showing top 10 of 36
NO Team
Total Invested
$653
Avg Win Rate
65.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$535(-81.8%)
Whales
20
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥇
Entry 44¢·219.9 shares
Invested
$97
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-90
$-90INV $97 · WR 57.6%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 46¢·155 shares
Invested
$71
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-65
$-65INV $71 · WR 86.1%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 52¢·101.4 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-49
$-49INV $52 · WR 79.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 37¢·121.4 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-41
$-41INV $45 · WR 60.2%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 38¢·117.9 shares·also $102 on YES
Invested
$45
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-40
$-40INV $45 · WR 60.3%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 30¢·130.7 shares·also $125 on YES
Invested
$39
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-35
$-35INV $39 · WR 60.2%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 35¢·107.4 shares
Invested
$37
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-33
$-33INV $37 · WR 60.2%
M
melchior1248
Entry 57¢·60 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
69.9%
Position P&L
$-32
$-32INV $34 · WR 69.9%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 38¢·86.8 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-30
$-30INV $33 · WR 60.4%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ashhedged
Entry 46¢·68.9 shares·also $65 on YES
Invested
$31
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-29
$-29INV $31 · WR 60.1%
Showing top 10 of 20
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 129ms