YES Price
44¢
44% implied
NO Price
56¢
56% implied
Volume
$1.2K
59 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 51 traders
Highest temperature in Shanghai on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $7.0K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 13°C or below on November 9
0¢—$6330/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 13°C or below on November 9—0¢
$6330/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 14°C on November 9
1¢—$8920/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 14°C on November 9—1¢
$8920/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C on November 9
10¢—$1.0K0/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C on November 9—10¢
$1.0K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 9
43¢—$1.3K0/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 9—43¢
$1.3K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 9←
44¢—$1.2K0/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 9←—44¢
$1.2K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 9
6¢—$8060/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 9—6¢
$8060/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 9
1¢—$2000/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 9—1¢
$2000/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 9
0¢—$3860/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 9—0¢
$3860/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 9
0¢—$1250/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 9—0¢
$1250/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs12 NO
20%80%
80% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 75% YES by dollars · 2 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 57%· net of hedges
+28 new YES$518+35 new NO$649
$241 of this was bought on both sides by the same 11 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $80 is directional: YES $61·NO $20YES Team
Total Invested
$62
Avg Win Rate
58.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$28(+44.1%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$89
Avg Win Rate
74.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$7(+8.4%)
Whales
12
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 50¢·36.6 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $18 · WR 87.6%
H
Hasty-Worker🥈
Entry 54¢·30.8 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $17 · WR 60.3%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 51¢·31.8 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $16 · WR 79.7%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 50¢·30 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $15 · WR 86.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 54¢·6.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 59.8%
C
czagz
Entry 62¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 71.7%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 54¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 60.2%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 54¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 57.6%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 54¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 60.2%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 53¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 60.4%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 110ms