Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.7K
192 trades
Smart Whales
18
of 109 traders
Highest temperature in Guangzhou on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $24.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 23°C or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$1051/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 23°C or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$1051/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C on November 4
0¢+50¢$1551/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C on November 4+50¢0¢
$1551/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 4
0¢+33¢$2201/2Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 4+33¢0¢
$2201/2
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 4
0¢+8¢$1.6K1/11Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 4+8¢0¢
$1.6K1/11
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 4
0¢+27¢$2.5K4/11Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 4+27¢0¢
$2.5K4/11
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 4←
0¢+22¢$3.7K4/14Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 4←+22¢0¢
$3.7K4/14
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 4
0¢+32¢$5.8K10/21Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 4+32¢0¢
$5.8K10/21
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 4
99¢−63¢$2.8K8/14Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 4−63¢99¢
$2.8K8/14
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 4
1¢+22¢$5.0K7/23Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 4+22¢1¢
$5.0K7/23
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs14 NO
22%78%
78% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 3% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 6 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 97%· net of hedges
+60 new YES$174+67 new NO$3.4K
$129 of this was bought on both sides by the same 23 buyers — left out of momentum
5 smart whales17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $320 is directional: YES $9·NO $311YES Team
Total Invested
$17
Avg Win Rate
64.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$17(-99.8%)
Whales
4
P
Pure-Eyeliner🥇
Entry 100¢·7.8 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 57.5%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 71.0%
T
TakeYourTemperature🥉
Entry 14¢·24.2 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
64.2%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 64.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
NO Team
Total Invested
$459
Avg Win Rate
78.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$45(+9.7%)
Whales
14
P
Pellepele🥇
Entry 88¢·221 shares
Invested
$195
Win Rate
83.5%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $195 · WR 83.5%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 93¢·70 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $65 · WR 86.2%
2
241532532432🥉
Entry 95¢·64.9 shares
Invested
$62
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $62 · WR 55.2%
L
Lucerys
Entry 91¢·39.9 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $36 · WR 88.0%
S
SuperWeatherBOY
Entry 95¢·25.1 shares
Invested
$24
Win Rate
100.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $24 · WR 100.0%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 94¢·20.2 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $19 · WR 57.6%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 90¢·17.4 shares
Invested
$16
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $16 · WR 60.3%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 91¢·14.1 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $13 · WR 59.8%
F
fhilips202
Entry 94¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
93.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 93.6%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 96¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 186ms