YES Price
4¢
4% implied
NO Price
96¢
96% implied
Volume
$648
52 trades
Smart Whales
13
of 52 traders
Highest temperature in Guangzhou on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $7.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 23°C or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$1051/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 23°C or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$1051/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C on November 4
0¢+50¢$1551/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 24°C on November 4+50¢0¢
$1551/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 4
0¢+50¢$2201/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 25°C on November 4+50¢0¢
$2201/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 4
0¢+100¢$6221/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 26°C on November 4+100¢0¢
$6221/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 4
1¢+99¢$6441/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 27°C on November 4+99¢1¢
$6441/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 4
7¢+43¢$6181/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 28°C on November 4+43¢7¢
$6181/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 4
23¢+77¢$1.4K1/0Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 29°C on November 4+77¢23¢
$1.4K1/0
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 4
43¢+7¢$9301/1Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 30°C on November 4+7¢43¢
$9301/1
Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 4
24¢+9¢$1.6K1/2Will the highest temperature in Guangzhou be 31°C on November 4+9¢24¢
$1.6K1/2
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs9 NO
31%69%
69% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 5% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 96%· net of hedges
+17 new YES$19+25 new NO$434
$4 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales8 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $158 is directional: YES $8·NO $150YES Team
Total Invested
$8
Avg Win Rate
68.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$4(-47.3%)
Whales
4
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $4 · WR 71.1%
M
mustbethewater🥈
Entry 9¢·20 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 79.7%
2
241532532432🥉
Entry 2¢·73 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
55.3%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $2 · WR 55.3%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 9¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 57.3%
NO Team
Total Invested
$228
Avg Win Rate
89.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$1(-0.4%)
Whales
9
E
Enraged-Wire🥇
Entry 97¢·102.9 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
94.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $100 · WR 94.5%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 98¢·60 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $59 · WR 86.2%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 98¢·20 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $20 · WR 88.0%
W
whhisky
Entry 90¢·12 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $11 · WR 70.7%
F
fhilips202
Entry 98¢·10.9 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
93.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $11 · WR 93.5%
R
rW9dF2kL7qV4mZ8tJ1xC
Entry 98¢·8.3 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
91.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 91.7%
S
Sam-Lin-Notes3125
Entry 98¢·8.3 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
94.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 94.2%
S
SoW-yiyi
Entry 95¢·7.3 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
75.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $7 · WR 75.7%
G
General-Appearance
Entry 95¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
86.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 86.3%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 243ms