YES Price
72¢
72% implied
NO Price
28¢
28% implied
Volume
$1.3K
77 trades
Smart Whales
20
of 77 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Taipei on November 9?
11 MARKETS · $17.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 20°C or below on November 9
0¢—$2250/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 20°C or below on November 9—0¢
$2250/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 21°C on November 9
0¢—$2.3K0/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 21°C on November 9—0¢
$2.3K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 22°C on November 9
0¢0¢$4.1K0/2Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 22°C on November 90¢0¢
$4.1K0/2
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 23°C on November 9
0¢+100¢$6.1K1/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 23°C on November 9+100¢0¢
$6.1K1/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 24°C on November 9←
72¢−32¢$1.3K2/3Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 24°C on November 9←−32¢72¢
$1.3K2/3
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 25°C on November 9
26¢+24¢$1.7K1/1Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 25°C on November 9+24¢26¢
$1.7K1/1
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 26°C on November 9
3¢+30¢$6651/2Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 26°C on November 9+30¢3¢
$6651/2
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 27°C on November 9
1¢—$4660/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 27°C on November 9—1¢
$4660/0
Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 28°C on November 9
0¢+100¢$3401/0Will the highest temperature in Taipei be 28°C on November 9+100¢0¢
$3401/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs18 NO
14%86%
86% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 81% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 57%· net of hedges
+33 new YES$658+48 new NO$515
$79 of this was bought on both sides by the same 7 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales18 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $103 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $83·NO $19YES Team
Total Invested
$84
Avg Win Rate
60.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$58(+69.5%)
Whales
3
NO Team
Total Invested
$74
Avg Win Rate
73.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$16(-21.1%)
Whales
18
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 31¢·40 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $12 · WR 87.6%
W
whhisky🥈
Entry 50¢·18 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
70.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $9 · WR 70.5%
B
balthazar🥉
Entry 29¢·30 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $9 · WR 71.9%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 52¢·16.6 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $9 · WR 79.7%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 29¢·20 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $6 · WR 86.1%
S
Sitiropikoh
Entry 52¢·10 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
68.0%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $5 · WR 68.0%
P
Putrid-Bachelor
Entry 64¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 62.5%
S
szdxrftgyh
Entry 61¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
87.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $3 · WR 87.1%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 29¢·10.2 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 60.2%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 29¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 57.6%
Showing top 10 of 18
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 159ms