1 days left
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 8?
YES Price
43¢
43% implied
NO Price
57¢
57% implied
Volume
$852
66 trades
Smart Whales
10
of 58 traders
Highest temperature in San Francisco on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $4.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 59°F or below on November 8
0¢—$150/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 59°F or below on November 8—0¢
$150/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 78°F or higher on November 8
0¢—$3450/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be 78°F or higher on November 8—0¢
$3450/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 8
0¢—$350/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 60-61°F on November 8—0¢
$350/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 8
0¢—$3360/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 62-63°F on November 8—0¢
$3360/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 8
2¢—$1220/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 64-65°F on November 8—2¢
$1220/0
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 8
18¢+15¢$5692/4Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 66-67°F on November 8+15¢18¢
$5692/4
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 8←
43¢+45¢$8527/1Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 68-69°F on November 8←+45¢43¢
$8527/1
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 70-71°F on November 8
31¢+19¢$2.4K3/3Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 70-71°F on November 8+19¢31¢
$2.4K3/3
Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 72-73°F on November 8
9¢+91¢$1661/0Will the highest temperature in San Francisco be between 72-73°F on November 8+91¢9¢
$1661/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs4 NO
60%40%
60% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 65% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 61%· net of hedges
+40 new YES$358+32 new NO$493
$240 of this was bought on both sides by the same 13 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales4 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $109 is directional: YES $71·NO $38YES Team
Total Invested
$71
Avg Win Rate
67.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$3(+4.7%)
Whales
6
S
sbel🥇
Entry 47¢·58.2 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
76.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $28 · WR 76.6%
K
kerbrerv🥈
Entry 46¢·53.6 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
61.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $25 · WR 61.7%
H
hgr1🥉
Entry 50¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $10 · WR 59.7%
T
Tremendous-Kitten
Entry 46¢·11 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
62.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 62.3%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $3 · WR 70.7%
S
sterlingvenetia2
Entry 46¢·2.2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 55.7%
NO Team
Total Invested
$38
Avg Win Rate
70.2%
Aggregate P&L
+$1(+2.9%)
Whales
4
W
whhisky🥇
Entry 55¢·53 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
70.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $29 · WR 70.6%
B
buenpaoo23🥈
Entry 60¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
65.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 65.0%
K
Klutzy-Dimple🥉
Entry 59¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
77.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 77.9%
P
Putrid-Bachelor
Entry 59¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
63.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 63.4%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 143ms