YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$186
17 trades
Smart Whales
12
of 18 traders
Highest temperature in Tel Aviv on November 8?
11 MARKETS · $10.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 16°C or below on November 8
0¢+100¢$901/0Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 16°C or below on November 8+100¢0¢
$901/0
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 17°C on November 8
0¢+50¢$1101/1Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 17°C on November 8+50¢0¢
$1101/1
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 18°C on November 8
1¢+49¢$5791/1Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 18°C on November 8+49¢1¢
$5791/1
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 19°C on November 8
1¢+49¢$2731/1Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 19°C on November 8+49¢1¢
$2731/1
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 20°C on November 8
5¢+20¢$6751/3Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 20°C on November 8+20¢5¢
$6751/3
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C on November 8
28¢+5¢$2.4K1/2Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 21°C on November 8+5¢28¢
$2.4K1/2
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 8
42¢−17¢$3.0K1/3Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 22°C on November 8−17¢42¢
$3.0K1/3
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 8
26¢+7¢$2.4K1/2Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C on November 8+7¢26¢
$2.4K1/2
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 8
4¢+56¢$5263/2Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 8+56¢4¢
$5263/2
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
2 YESvs10 NO
17%83%
83% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 32% YES by dollars · 2 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%
+6 new YES$1+12 new NO$182
0 smart whales9 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $9 is directional: YES $3·NO $6YES Team
Total Invested
$3
Avg Win Rate
72.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$3(-95.0%)
Whales
2
NO Team
Total Invested
$151
Avg Win Rate
84.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$0(+0.0%)
Whales
10
Q
qwen300.fund🥇
Entry 100¢·53.7 shares
Invested
$53
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $53 · WR 86.1%
N
northdrawer🥈
Entry 100¢·40.8 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
87.5%
Position P&L
—
—INV $41 · WR 87.5%
G
graynotebook19🥉
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
—
—INV $30 · WR 89.0%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 57.6%
L
Lucerys
Entry 100¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 87.6%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 100¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
84.4%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 84.4%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 100¢·3.4 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
—
—INV $3 · WR 60.4%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 100¢·3.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
—
—INV $3 · WR 60.3%
S
SoW-yiyi
Entry 99¢·3.1 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
76.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $3 · WR 76.0%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 100¢·2.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
—
—INV $2 · WR 60.3%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 157ms