YES Price
3¢
3% implied
NO Price
97¢
97% implied
Volume
$1.5K
85 trades
Smart Whales
20
of 55 traders
Highest temperature in Tel Aviv on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $12.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C or below on November 4
0¢+67¢$1702/1Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 23°C or below on November 4+67¢0¢
$1702/1
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 4
0¢+40¢$3602/3Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 24°C on November 4+40¢0¢
$3602/3
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 4
0¢+13¢$7981/7Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 25°C on November 4+13¢0¢
$7981/7
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 26°C on November 4
2¢+29¢$2.5K4/9Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 26°C on November 4+29¢2¢
$2.5K4/9
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 27°C on November 4
43¢−5¢$3.5K5/8Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 27°C on November 4−5¢43¢
$3.5K5/8
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 28°C on November 4
51¢−8¢$2.3K6/8Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 28°C on November 4−8¢51¢
$2.3K6/8
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 29°C on November 4←
3¢+24¢$1.5K3/8Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 29°C on November 4←+24¢3¢
$1.5K3/8
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 30°C on November 4
0¢+14¢$8191/6Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 30°C on November 4+14¢0¢
$8191/6
Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 31°C on November 4
0¢+43¢$2023/4Will the highest temperature in Tel Aviv be 31°C on November 4+43¢0¢
$2023/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
6 YESvs14 NO
30%70%
70% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 14% YES by dollars · 4 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 92%· net of hedges
+22 new YES$96+34 new NO$1.1K
$15 of this was bought on both sides by the same 3 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $81 is directional: YES $11·NO $70YES Team
Total Invested
$12
Avg Win Rate
73.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-69.5%)
Whales
6
B
balthazar🥇
Entry 9¢·50.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $5 · WR 72.1%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 71.1%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 9¢·27.3 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 79.7%
L
Lucerys
Entry 9¢·7.6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 88.0%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 3¢·8.1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 3¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 57.5%
NO Team
Total Invested
$491
Avg Win Rate
77.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$0(+0.0%)
Whales
14
G
god83743894🥇
Entry 98¢·185 shares
Invested
$181
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $181 · WR 86.1%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash🥈
Entry 97¢·67.5 shares
Invested
$65
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $65 · WR 60.1%
H
haveagoodday🥉
Entry 97¢·52.1 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $51 · WR 87.0%
S
stylishtrade
Entry 98¢·40 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
67.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $39 · WR 67.4%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 96¢·34.8 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $33 · WR 60.2%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 97¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $29 · WR 88.7%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 96¢·30 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $29 · WR 88.9%
M
melchior1248
Entry 98¢·18.5 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $18 · WR 69.8%
N
northdrawer
Entry 96¢·12.1 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $12 · WR 87.7%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 97¢·11.5 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $11 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 172ms