YES Price
6¢
6% implied
NO Price
94¢
94% implied
Volume
$971
82 trades
Smart Whales
16
of 57 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Madrid on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $6.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 11°C or below on November 3
0¢+100¢$2351/0Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 11°C or below on November 3+100¢0¢
$2351/0
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 12°C on November 3
0¢+40¢$1782/3Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 12°C on November 3+40¢0¢
$1782/3
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 13°C on November 3
0¢+17¢$1921/5Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 13°C on November 3+17¢0¢
$1921/5
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 14°C on November 3
6¢+19¢$2851/3Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 14°C on November 3+19¢6¢
$2851/3
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 15°C on November 3
53¢−20¢$1.3K4/8Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 15°C on November 3−20¢53¢
$1.3K4/8
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 16°C on November 3
39¢−16¢$2.4K3/10Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 16°C on November 3−16¢39¢
$2.4K3/10
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 17°C on November 3←
6¢+14¢$9713/12Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 17°C on November 3←+14¢6¢
$9713/12
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 18°C on November 3
1¢+13¢$2911/6Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 18°C on November 3+13¢1¢
$2911/6
Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 19°C on November 3
0¢+20¢$1641/4Will the highest temperature in Madrid be 19°C on November 3+20¢0¢
$1641/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs13 NO
24%77%
77% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 13% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 86%· net of hedges
+29 new YES$175+40 new NO$786
$103 of this was bought on both sides by the same 11 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales14 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$9 of $201 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $25·NO $167YES Team
Total Invested
$30
Avg Win Rate
67.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$18(-59.4%)
Whales
4
G
ghlhjke🥇
Entry 22¢·94.4 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
67.9%
Position P&L
$-14
$-14INV $21 · WR 67.9%
W
whhisky🥈hedged
Entry 16¢·27.6 shares·also $11 on NO
Invested
$4
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 70.7%
N
newbie147🥉
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $3 · WR 71.1%
H
Harmful-Specification
Entry 6¢·33.7 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
56.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 56.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$328
Avg Win Rate
72.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$41(+12.4%)
Whales
13
B
Bilberry🥇
Entry 76¢·139.1 shares
Invested
$105
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $105 · WR 56.9%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 92¢·81.1 shares
Invested
$75
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $75 · WR 88.0%
S
smallreceipt🥉
Entry 89¢·52.9 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $47 · WR 88.9%
T
twobonclay
Entry 68¢·31.6 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $22 · WR 56.6%
M
melchior1248
Entry 92¢·20 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
69.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $18 · WR 69.7%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 93¢·15.1 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $14 · WR 57.3%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 90¢·13.3 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $12 · WR 79.7%
W
whhiskyhedged
Entry 89¢·12.1 shares·also $4 on YES
Invested
$11
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $11 · WR 70.7%
F
fhilips202
Entry 87¢·11.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
93.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 93.5%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 94¢·5.5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 13
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 145ms