YES Price
24¢
24% implied
NO Price
76¢
76% implied
Volume
$1.4K
46 trades
Smart Whales
16
of 44 traders
Highest temperature in Shanghai on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $7.1K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C or below on November 3
0¢+100¢$1051/0Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 15°C or below on November 3+100¢0¢
$1051/0
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 3
0¢+60¢$4296/4Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 16°C on November 3+60¢0¢
$4296/4
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 3
1¢+59¢$1223/2Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 17°C on November 3+59¢1¢
$1223/2
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 3
0¢+50¢$4855/5Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 18°C on November 3+50¢0¢
$4855/5
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 3
2¢+54¢$2775/4Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 19°C on November 3+54¢2¢
$2775/4
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 3
23¢+30¢$2.7K9/8Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 20°C on November 3+30¢23¢
$2.7K9/8
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 3
52¢−5¢$4877/8Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 21°C on November 3−5¢52¢
$4877/8
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 22°C on November 3←
24¢+32¢$1.4K9/7Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 22°C on November 3←+32¢24¢
$1.4K9/7
Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 23°C on November 3
2¢+42¢$2754/5Will the highest temperature in Shanghai be 23°C on November 3+42¢2¢
$2754/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
9 YESvs7 NO
56%44%
56% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 99% YES by dollars · 7 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 88%· net of hedges
+27 new YES$317+28 new NO$999
$425 of this was bought on both sides by the same 11 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales10 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $97 is directional: YES $96·NO $1YES Team
Total Invested
$98
Avg Win Rate
58.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$21(+21.4%)
Whales
9
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 22¢·330.5 shares
Invested
$72
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $72 · WR 56.3%
A
AuspiciousWolf🥈
Entry 25¢·46.4 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
58.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $11 · WR 58.7%
S
Sitiropikoh🥉
Entry 20¢·32.7 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
68.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $6 · WR 68.5%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $3 · WR 71.1%
T
twobonclay
Entry 24¢·10.4 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 56.6%
G
Gullible-Invasion-Provider
Entry 28¢·3.6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 57.5%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 18¢·5.1 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 59.7%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 17¢·5.1 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 60.2%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·4 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
82.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $0 · WR 82.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$185
Avg Win Rate
76.4%
Aggregate P&L
-$1(-0.3%)
Whales
7
B
balthazar🥇
Entry 77¢·99.8 shares
Invested
$77
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $77 · WR 72.0%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 77¢·70.7 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $54 · WR 88.0%
M
mustbethewater🥉
Entry 77¢·38 shares
Invested
$29
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $29 · WR 79.7%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 74¢·15.7 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.0%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $12 · WR 60.0%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 74¢·8.2 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 60.2%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 74¢·8.1 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $6 · WR 60.1%
T
thunderfrog
Entry 86¢·1.2 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
73.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 73.6%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 143ms