YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$11.5K
358 trades
Smart Whales
22
of 136 traders · 3 on both sides
Deportivo Toluca FC vs. CF Monterrey
3 MARKETS · $31.7K MATCHEDThis game:Moneyline3Exact Score37→First Team to Score3→Halftime Result3→More Markets50→Player Props372→
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
19 YESvs6 NO
76%24%
76% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 99% YES by dollars · 19 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 88%· net of hedges
+100 new YES$10.3K+55 new NO$2.4K
$2.5K of this was bought on both sides by the same 20 buyers — left out of momentum
23 smart whales8 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$253 of $1.5K is hedged across different prices by 3 wallets. True directional: YES $1.3K·NO $11YES Team
Total Invested
$1.4K
Avg Win Rate
69.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$300(+21.4%)
Whales
19
S
Secondhandvinyl🥇
Entry 98¢·668.1 shares
Invested
$652
Win Rate
76.8%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $652 · WR 76.8%
I
Irresponsible-Autumn🥈hedged
Entry 88¢·237.8 shares·also $39 on NO
Invested
$209
Win Rate
59.1%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $209 · WR 59.1%
G
GC-P🥉hedged
Entry 57¢·208 shares·also $78 on NO
Invested
$119
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$89
+$89INV $119 · WR 59.6%
O
oieshfn345hedged
Entry 59¢·166.5 shares·also $10 on NO
Invested
$98
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
+$67
+$67INV $98 · WR 58.0%
N
NordhavenCap◆Proven
Entry 88¢·79.9 shares
Invested
$70
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
+$9
+$9INV $70 · WR 56.5%
L
LeLynxMalynx
Entry 58¢·110 shares
Invested
$64
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
+$46
+$46INV $64 · WR 60.8%
A
ARocky33
Entry 95¢·41.9 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
77.5%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $40 · WR 77.5%
S
samoel97◆Proven
Entry 99¢·36.6 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
80.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $36 · WR 80.9%
R
rockoncool
Entry 59¢·57.1 shares
Invested
$34
Win Rate
74.9%
Position P&L
+$23
+$23INV $34 · WR 74.9%
P
pauleta23
Entry 83¢·37.9 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
56.4%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $31 · WR 56.4%
Showing top 10 of 19
NO Team
Total Invested
$144
Avg Win Rate
60.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$141(-98.0%)
Whales
6
G
GC-P🥇hedged
Entry 42¢·185.4 shares·also $119 on YES
Invested
$78
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
$-77
$-77INV $78 · WR 59.6%
I
Irresponsible-Autumn🥈hedged
Entry 19¢·207.9 shares·also $209 on YES
Invested
$39
Win Rate
59.1%
Position P&L
$-38
$-38INV $39 · WR 59.1%
W
Weekly-Diffuse🥉
Entry 44¢·25 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
64.3%
Position P&L
$-11
$-11INV $11 · WR 64.3%
O
oieshfn345hedged
Entry 9¢·111 shares·also $98 on YES
Invested
$10
Win Rate
58.0%
Position P&L
$-9
$-9INV $10 · WR 58.0%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 2¢·371.2 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $6 · WR 79.7%
V
vviejfiejfeiejfiii221
Entry 1¢·1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
73.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 73.4%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 29ms