YES Price
24¢
24% implied
NO Price
76¢
76% implied
Volume
$2.5K
146 trades
Smart Whales
14
of 62 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Munich on October 17?
11 MARKETS · $11.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C or below on October 17
34¢—$2.4K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 15°C or below on October 17—34¢
$2.4K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 17
33¢—$6960/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 16°C on October 17—33¢
$6960/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 17←
24¢—$2.5K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 17°C on October 17←—24¢
$2.5K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 17
6¢—$6070/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C on October 17—6¢
$6070/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 19°C on October 17
0¢—$3220/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 19°C on October 17—0¢
$3220/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 20°C on October 17
0¢—$1470/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 20°C on October 17—0¢
$1470/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 21°C on October 17
0¢—$3120/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 21°C on October 17—0¢
$3120/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 22°C on October 17
0¢—$7190/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 22°C on October 17—0¢
$7190/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 23°C on October 17
0¢—$1.3K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 23°C on October 17—0¢
$1.3K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
8 YESvs8 NO
50%50%
50% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 7% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 86%· net of hedges
+41 new YES$573+38 new NO$2.1K
$586 of this was bought on both sides by the same 16 buyers — left out of momentum
7 smart whales8 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$125 of $544 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $30·NO $389YES Team
Total Invested
$93
Avg Win Rate
60.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$7(+7.5%)
Whales
8
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇hedged
Entry 20¢·301.2 shares·also $422 on NO
Invested
$61
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $61 · WR 59.8%
K
kerbrerv🥈
Entry 22¢·75 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
63.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $17 · WR 63.5%
K
krbrv🥉
Entry 31¢·29.9 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $9 · WR 61.5%
P
Polite-Cooking-Participant
Entry 21¢·10 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 55.1%
T
twobonclay
Entry 31¢·5.2 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
58.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 58.1%
R
risto-test1hedged
Entry 19¢·6.2 shares·also $8 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
56.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 56.1%
E
e46m3
Entry 14¢·2.3 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
79.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 79.6%
N
neverhackme
Entry 9¢·3.3 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
75.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 75.8%
NO Team
Total Invested
$659
Avg Win Rate
68.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$84(+12.8%)
Whales
8
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇hedged
Entry 76¢·558.2 shares·also $61 on YES
Invested
$422
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $422 · WR 59.8%
Q
qwen4.1.fund🥈
Entry 58¢·160 shares
Invested
$93
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$30
+$30INV $93 · WR 85.9%
N
northdrawer🥉
Entry 60¢·86.6 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
87.7%
Position P&L
+$15
+$15INV $52 · WR 87.7%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 50¢·80 shares
Invested
$40
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$21
+$21INV $40 · WR 88.2%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 50¢·46 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
89.0%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $23 · WR 89.0%
W
whhisky
Entry 78¢·14 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
70.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $11 · WR 70.9%
H
hamid1919
Entry 81¢·12.4 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
76.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 76.2%
R
risto-test1hedged
Entry 80¢·10 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$8
Win Rate
56.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $8 · WR 56.1%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1060ms