YES Price
64¢
64% implied
NO Price
36¢
36% implied
Volume
$2.3K
113 trades
Smart Whales
6
of 54 traders · 1 on both sides
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
26 MARKETS · $569.0K MATCHED⚡ Largest gaps
Smart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)
0¢—$2240/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)—0¢
$2240/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-3.5) vs G2 Esports (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs 100 Thieves (+2.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-2.5) vs 100 Thieves (+2.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs 100 Thieves (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-3.5) vs 100 Thieves (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-4.5) vs 100 Thieves (+4.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: G2 Esports (-4.5) vs 100 Thieves (+4.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)
46¢—$3460/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)—46¢
$3460/0
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)
50¢0¢$1901/1Map 3 Rounds Handicap: 100 Thieves (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5)0¢50¢
$1901/1
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
40¢+31¢$340.1K22/9Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs+31¢40¢
$340.1K22/9
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs4 NO
43%57%
57% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 9% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 53%· net of hedges
+29 new YES$1.2K+32 new NO$1.1K
$145 of this was bought on both sides by the same 7 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales3 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $117 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $10·NO $106YES Team
Total Invested
$21
Avg Win Rate
62.6%
Aggregate P&L
+$6(+27.6%)
Whales
3
R
redefps🥇
Entry 49¢·20.8 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $10 · WR 58.8%
K
kings8🥈hedged
Entry 51¢·20.2 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$10
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $10 · WR 66.7%
C
Colala🥉hedged
Entry 44¢·0.9 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $0 · WR 55.7%
NO Team
Total Invested
$116
Avg Win Rate
58.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$31(-26.7%)
Whales
4
Z
Zealous-Violence🥇
Entry 51¢·100 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
59.1%
Position P&L
$-15
$-15INV $51 · WR 59.1%
G
gejbr◆Proven🥈
Entry 50¢·101.7 shares
Invested
$51
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $51 · WR 57.3%
K
kings8🥉hedged
Entry 46¢·20.2 shares·also $10 on YES
Invested
$9
Win Rate
66.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $9 · WR 66.7%
C
Colalahedged
Entry 47¢·10.1 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$5
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $5 · WR 55.7%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 416ms