YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$244.3K
1,794 trades
Smart Whales
92
of 337 traders · 9 on both sides
Pumas de la UNAM vs. CF Cruz Azul
3 MARKETS · $518.7K MATCHEDThis game:Moneyline3Exact Score37→1st Half Exact Score9→1st Half First Team to Score3→First Team to Score3→Halftime Result3→More Markets68→Player Props372→2nd Half First Team to Score3→Second Half Result3→Total Corners23→
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
29 YESvs72 NO
29%71%
71% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 65% YES by dollars · 17 YES vs 62 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 65%· net of hedges
+208 new YES$91.2K+198 new NO$146.7K
$56.1K of this was bought on both sides by the same 78 buyers — left out of momentum
28 smart whales69 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis · 52% of the money is not a bet
$20.4K of $39.3K is hedged across different prices by 9 wallets. True directional: YES $12.3K·NO $6.5KYES Team
Total Invested
$23.9K
Avg Win Rate
58.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$23.8K(-99.5%)
Whales
29
U
UpTheBlues🥇hedged
Entry 42¢·18,462.8 shares·also $7.8K on NO
Invested
$7.8K
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
$-7770
$-7770INV $7.8K · WR 57.1%
A
Anjun◆Proven🥈
Entry 43¢·10,716.7 shares
Invested
$4.6K
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-4603
$-4603INV $4.6K · WR 58.8%
V
VeryLucky888🥉
Entry 46¢·8,732 shares
Invested
$4.0K
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
$-4012
$-4012INV $4.0K · WR 58.2%
F
Flaznorphedged
Entry 33¢·8,096.8 shares·also $2.0K on NO
Invested
$2.7K
Win Rate
56.2%
Position P&L
$-2677
$-2677INV $2.7K · WR 56.2%
N
NM-P
Entry 46¢·2,665.2 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
$-1211
$-1211INV $1.2K · WR 60.8%
G
GC-P
Entry 46¢·2,665.2 shares
Invested
$1.2K
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1211
$-1211INV $1.2K · WR 60.2%
R
Rakatrakahedged
Entry 63¢·1,179.1 shares·also $276 on NO
Invested
$743
Win Rate
75.7%
Position P&L
$-742
$-742INV $743 · WR 75.7%
R
Rapinhahedged
Entry 64¢·844.8 shares·also $183 on NO
Invested
$542
Win Rate
75.3%
Position P&L
$-541
$-541INV $542 · WR 75.3%
T
tradecraft◆Proven
Entry 44¢·435.1 shares
Invested
$192
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
$-192
$-192INV $192 · WR 55.4%
N
NordhavenCaphedged
Entry 15¢·1,114.8 shares·also $2.8K on NO
Invested
$169
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
$-169
$-169INV $169 · WR 55.1%
Showing top 10 of 29
NO Team
Total Invested
$17.3K
Avg Win Rate
59.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$4.7K(+27.3%)
Whales
72
U
UpTheBlues🥇hedged
Entry 83¢·9,379.4 shares·also $7.8K on YES
Invested
$7.8K
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
+$1565
+$1565INV $7.8K · WR 57.1%
N
NordhavenCap🥈hedged
Entry 92¢·3,063.4 shares·also $169 on YES
Invested
$2.8K
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$252
+$252INV $2.8K · WR 55.1%
F
Flaznorp🥉hedged
Entry 76¢·2,618.8 shares·also $2.7K on YES
Invested
$2.0K
Win Rate
56.2%
Position P&L
+$634
+$634INV $2.0K · WR 56.2%
S
Secondhandvinyl
Entry 91¢·1,088.4 shares
Invested
$993
Win Rate
74.8%
Position P&L
+$95
+$95INV $993 · WR 74.8%
F
Flawed-Trance
Entry 99¢·731.4 shares
Invested
$724
Win Rate
81.0%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $724 · WR 81.0%
C
curie
Entry 91¢·779.6 shares
Invested
$710
Win Rate
55.5%
Position P&L
+$70
+$70INV $710 · WR 55.5%
I
Irresponsible-Autumnhedged
Entry 78¢·741.9 shares·also $137 on YES
Invested
$579
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
+$163
+$163INV $579 · WR 59.4%
R
Rakatrakahedged
Entry 23¢·1,179.1 shares·also $743 on YES
Invested
$276
Win Rate
75.7%
Position P&L
+$902
+$902INV $276 · WR 75.7%
R
Rapinhahedged
Entry 22¢·844.8 shares·also $542 on YES
Invested
$183
Win Rate
75.3%
Position P&L
+$661
+$661INV $183 · WR 75.3%
I
Immaterial-Gambling
Entry 80¢·213 shares
Invested
$170
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
+$43
+$43INV $170 · WR 57.1%
Showing top 10 of 72
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 439ms