YES Price
8¢
8% implied
NO Price
92¢
92% implied
Volume
$767
70 trades
Smart Whales
13
of 44 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on September 8?
11 MARKETS · $3.6K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 27°C or below on September 8
1¢—$490/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 27°C or below on September 8—1¢
$490/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 28°C on September 8
1¢—$490/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 28°C on September 8—1¢
$490/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 29°C on September 8
3¢—$620/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 29°C on September 8—3¢
$620/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 30°C on September 8←
8¢—$7670/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 30°C on September 8←—8¢
$7670/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 31°C on September 8
41¢—$1.1K0/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 31°C on September 8—41¢
$1.1K0/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 32°C on September 8
36¢—$5350/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 32°C on September 8—36¢
$5350/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 33°C on September 8
10¢—$1670/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 33°C on September 8—10¢
$1670/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 34°C on September 8
2¢—$1500/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 34°C on September 8—2¢
$1500/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 35°C on September 8
1¢—$580/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 35°C on September 8—1¢
$580/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
2 YESvs11 NO
15%85%
85% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 1% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 83%· net of hedges
+21 new YES$146+28 new NO$632
$35 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales11 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $124 is directional: YES $1·NO $123YES Team
Total Invested
$8
Avg Win Rate
68.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$4(-51.6%)
Whales
2
NO Team
Total Invested
$147
Avg Win Rate
75.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$164(+111.7%)
Whales
11
R
Respectful-Skullduggery-Integration🥇
Entry 79¢·63 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
78.5%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $50 · WR 78.5%
M
mryeth🥈
Entry 80¢·24.5 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
64.8%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $20 · WR 64.8%
E
EVsinceborn🥉
Entry 50¢·30.4 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $15 · WR 88.0%
A
AAAGoose
Entry 77¢·15.6 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $12 · WR 73.1%
T
Thorny-Sting
Entry 78¢·13 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 75.0%
I
Innocent-Vacuum
Entry 79¢·12 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
75.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $10 · WR 75.9%
D
donthackme
Entry 50¢·17.6 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $9 · WR 87.8%
W
wwwoooeee
Entry 78¢·10.3 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $8 · WR 56.0%
W
whhisky
Entry 78¢·10 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
70.5%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $8 · WR 70.5%
6
0x68aef4fd...
Entry 78¢·8 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $6 · WR 71.9%
Showing top 10 of 11
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 227ms