Will the highest temperature in Munich be 25°C on September 1?
YES Price
11¢
11% implied
NO Price
89¢
89% implied
Volume
$912
126 trades
Smart Whales
22
of 65 traders
Highest temperature in Munich on September 1?
11 MARKETS · $12.3K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or below on September 1
0¢+67¢$2.1K2/1Will the highest temperature in Munich be 18°C or below on September 1+67¢0¢
$2.1K2/1
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 19°C on September 1
0¢+100¢$1352/0Will the highest temperature in Munich be 19°C on September 1+100¢0¢
$1352/0
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 20°C on September 1
0¢+38¢$2483/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 20°C on September 1+38¢0¢
$2483/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 21°C on September 1
1¢+28¢$2962/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 21°C on September 1+28¢1¢
$2962/5
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 22°C on September 1
3¢+17¢$8032/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 22°C on September 1+17¢3¢
$8032/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 23°C on September 1
26¢+7¢$3.0K6/12Will the highest temperature in Munich be 23°C on September 1+7¢26¢
$3.0K6/12
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 24°C on September 1
62¢−16¢$4.2K11/13Will the highest temperature in Munich be 24°C on September 1−16¢62¢
$4.2K11/13
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 25°C on September 1←
11¢+32¢$9126/8Will the highest temperature in Munich be 25°C on September 1←+32¢11¢
$9126/8
Will the highest temperature in Munich be 26°C on September 1
1¢+37¢$4053/5Will the highest temperature in Munich be 26°C on September 1+37¢1¢
$4053/5
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
8 YESvs14 NO
36%64%
64% of smart money is betting NO on this market
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 81%
+23 new YES$148+32 new NO$624
5 smart whales13 smart whales
YES Team
Total Invested
$76
Avg Win Rate
64.9%
Aggregate P&L
-$34(-45.3%)
Whales
8
B
Bilberry🥇
Entry 26¢·177.3 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $46 · WR 61.5%
B
balthazar🥈
Entry 9¢·200 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
71.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $18 · WR 71.7%
B
0xbb7a6e5b...🥉
Entry 9¢·33.7 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
61.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $3 · WR 61.2%
B
Bland-Dynamite
Entry 9¢·28.5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
70.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $3 · WR 70.4%
S
sailor82
Entry 21¢·10 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 72.1%
I
IceCreamed
Entry 20¢·8.7 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $2 · WR 60.2%
Z
zoukmachine38
Entry 9¢·14 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
76.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 76.7%
C
ChuckDingerz
Entry 18¢·5 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
69.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 69.6%
NO Team
Total Invested
$233
Avg Win Rate
67.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$122(+52.2%)
Whales
14
N
NimbusEdge🥇
Entry 81¢·103.2 shares
Invested
$83
Win Rate
76.5%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $83 · WR 76.5%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever🥈
Entry 91¢·48.1 shares
Invested
$44
Win Rate
57.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $44 · WR 57.2%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon🥉
Entry 90¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $18 · WR 57.3%
T
Tee1000
Entry 88¢·20.5 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
82.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $18 · WR 82.4%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 91¢·19.1 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
57.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $18 · WR 57.2%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 92¢·8 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
57.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $7 · WR 57.3%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 85¢·7.9 shares
Invested
$7
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $7 · WR 57.1%
S
suhail-friend-account4
Entry 83¢·6.3 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
85.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 85.8%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 86¢·6 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 57.1%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 9¢·48.1 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
57.2%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $4 · WR 57.2%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 139ms