YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$7.3K
118 trades
Smart Whales
8
of 71 traders · 1 on both sides
FC CFR 1907 Cluj vs. FCV Farul Constanţa
3 MARKETS · $14.6K MATCHEDHover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
2 YESvs7 NO
22%78%
78% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 34% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 76%· net of hedges
+35 new YES$2.3K+40 new NO$5.0K
$2.2K of this was bought on both sides by the same 5 buyers — left out of momentum
2 smart whales8 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $381 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $128·NO $252YES Team
Total Invested
$128
Avg Win Rate
58.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$117(-91.5%)
Whales
2
NO Team
Total Invested
$667
Avg Win Rate
59.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$509(+76.3%)
Whales
7
N
NM-P🥇
Entry 55¢·557.1 shares
Invested
$306
Win Rate
61.7%
Position P&L
+$250
+$250INV $306 · WR 61.7%
G
GC-P🥈
Entry 55¢·195.7 shares
Invested
$108
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
+$88
+$88INV $108 · WR 61.0%
L
LeLynxMalynx🥉
Entry 58¢·171.5 shares
Invested
$99
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$67
+$67INV $99 · WR 59.8%
F
Flaznorp
Entry 59¢·154.4 shares
Invested
$92
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
+$57
+$57INV $92 · WR 55.0%
E
emacronhedged
Entry 57¢·102.4 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$58
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$44
+$44INV $58 · WR 55.7%
N
NM-UAT
Entry 55¢·5 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $3 · WR 61.9%
H
Harsh-Ore-Grandpa
Entry 63¢·1.6 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
68.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 68.2%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 358ms